Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard Education/Folio #784, 1972
ISBN 10: 2070367843 ISBN 13: 9782070367849
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard Education/Folio #784, 1972
ISBN 10: 2070367843 ISBN 13: 9782070367849
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio Classique, Gallimard (Educ, 2011
ISBN 10: 2070410854 ISBN 13: 9782070410859
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard Education/Folio #784, 1972
ISBN 10: 2070367843 ISBN 13: 9782070367849
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard /Folio no.726, 1976
ISBN 10: 2070367266 ISBN 13: 9782070367269
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gallimard [ Collection Folio ], France, 1995
ISBN 10: 2070393305 ISBN 13: 9782070393305
Librería: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. A good+ copy of the softcover edition. A bit of scattered underlining and marginal notes throughout the text, which is in French. No highlighting. Binding is tight, with no creasing to the spine. A sharp copy.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio Classique, Gallimard (Educa Boks), 2011
ISBN 10: 2070410854 ISBN 13: 9782070410859
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: LikeNew.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio/Gallimard, Edition Gallimard, 1972
Librería: Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Text in French. Avant-propos et traduction de Boris de Schloezer. Notes de Gustave Aucouturier. Preface de Zoe Oldenbourg. Notice de Sylvie Luneau. 779 pages, cover & spine creased. La Club Francais du Livre 1960.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard Education (edition Folio), 1972
ISBN 10: 2070360601 ISBN 13: 9782070360604
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPocket Book. Condición: Fair. Folio. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard (edition Gallimard Folio), 1999
ISBN 10: 2070364771 ISBN 13: 9782070364770
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPocket Book. Condición: Very Good. Gallimard Folio. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio Gallimard, Paris, France, 2009
ISBN 10: 2070437949 ISBN 13: 9782070437948
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Text in French. Prior owner's name inked on first page, else pages clean & bright; binding tight; minor wear to covers. 169 pages. Size: 4.25" x 7".
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio Gallimard, Paris, France, 2009
ISBN 10: 2070437949 ISBN 13: 9782070437948
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Text in French. Pages clean & bright; binding tight; minor wear to covers. 169 pages. Size: 4.25" x 7".
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio Gallimard, France, 1987
ISBN 10: 2070360105 ISBN 13: 9782070360109
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Text in French. Pages clean & bright; binding sound; creases & moderate wear to covers. 153 pages. Size: 4.25" x 7".
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard/Folio (edition ), 1972
ISBN 10: 2070360342 ISBN 13: 9782070360345
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPocket Book. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio Classique, Gallimard (Educa Boks), 2011
ISBN 10: 2070410854 ISBN 13: 9782070410859
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard folio books, 1988
ISBN 10: 207071392X ISBN 13: 9782070713929
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard Folio, Paris, France, 1988
ISBN 10: 2070382583 ISBN 13: 9782070382583
Librería: Renaissance Books, Riverside, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Adventure in the mountains of Colorado for a French student. 285 pages, Text in French. Small crease on lower left corner of back, otherwise fine condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio Classique, Gallimard (Educa Boks), 2011
ISBN 10: 2070410854 ISBN 13: 9782070410859
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Folio Classique, Gallimard (Educa Boks), 2011
ISBN 10: 2070410854 ISBN 13: 9782070410859
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Like New. 0th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).