Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very nice clean copy. clean flat covers. pages clean and unmarked. 497 pages.
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very nice copy. clean flat covers. pages clean and unmarked. 512 pages.
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very good clean copy. clean flat covers. pages clean and unmarked. 508 pages.
Librería: Walther's Books, Hopkins, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Used, trade paperback with normal reading wear. The binding is tight though the spine is creased. The interior is clean. Rubbing wear to the extremities. Minor water stain on the front free endpaper.
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. good copy with some light general wear. light edge rubbing on covers. pages clean and unmarked. 497 pages.
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good Condition paperback 416 pages.
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very nice copy. clean flat covers. pages clean and unmarked. 293 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EOS/Harper Collins, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0739419382 ISBN 13: 9780739419380
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good Condition paperback 543 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EOS/Harper Collins, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0739419382 ISBN 13: 9780739419380
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EOS/Harper Collins, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0739419382 ISBN 13: 9780739419380
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers - EOS, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060899069 ISBN 13: 9780060899066
Librería: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Risberg, Mia - Design Ilustrador. First Edition First Printing Stated. 525 Pages. Some edge wear with small tears. No marks of stamps and interior text pages are flawless. Without Lazar's guiding hand and presence, the Stone Palace of Percheron has become a different place. Young Zar Boaz, mistrusting of his mother, Herezah, but too inexperienced to stand on his own, seeks counsel from the suddenly changed and secretive Vizier, who has a sinister agenda of his own.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EOS/Harper Collins, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0739419382 ISBN 13: 9780739419380
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EOS/Harper Collins, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0739419382 ISBN 13: 9780739419380
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EOS/Harper Collins, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0739419382 ISBN 13: 9780739419380
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Preferred Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine in illustrated wrappers. (Advance Reader's Copy).
Librería: Direct Link Marketing, Pine hill, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EOS, New York, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0380978997 ISBN 13: 9780380978991
Librería: Direct Link Marketing, Pine hill, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Librería: Walther's Books, Hopkins, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Used hardcover with normal to light reading wear; the interior is clean and bright, and the binding is tight. The bottom edge of the front board has been bumped near the heel of the spine. The dust jacket is in Mylar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eos./Harper Collins Publishers, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 0380814005 ISBN 13: 9780380814008
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First printing of this paperback edition.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass market paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition, First Printing. NY: EOS, c2008. first printing. 694pp. Previous owner's name upper edge of first page; Uncreased spine, as new looks unread mass market paperback.
Librería: Walther's Books, Hopkins, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Used, with normal reading wear; the interior is clean and the binding is tight.
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good-. First Edition. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Alemania
EUR 2,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 0 382 S. in englischer Sprache, leichtere Lesespuren am Einband, W-5.
Librería: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNew York: Eos:, 2010. Paperback, Advance Reader's Edition, Fine, 466 pp. Paperback, Advance Reader's Edition, Fine,
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. F/Used, pb, 297 pages. Interior clean, no marks, binding tight. No wear to wraps, no chips or tears. Gently read once.
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. F/N, used but looks like new, pb, 330 pages. Interior clean, no marks, binding tight. No wear to wraps, no chips or tears.
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. F/N, used but looks like new, pb, 378 pages. Interior clean, no marks, binding tight. No wear to wraps, no chips or tears.
Librería: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Uncorrected proof, Fine, New York: Eos:, 2006. Uncorrected proof, Fine, 544 pp.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Uncorrected proof, Fine, New York;: Eos:, 2005. Uncorrected proof, Fine, 545 pp. Mass market proof.