Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enitharmon Press (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 1907587284 ISBN 13: 9781907587283
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Signed by Author(Unverified).
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
EUR 1,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enitharmon Press (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 1907587276 ISBN 13: 9781907587276
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enitharmon Press (edition First Edition (1st printing),), 2009
ISBN 10: 1904634826 ISBN 13: 9781904634829
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition (1st printing),. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Drew, Simon Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Drew, Simon Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Drew, Simon Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Kajal Ahmad was born in Kirkuk, Kurdistan, in 1967. A leading poet of her generation, she has published seven collections of poetry in Kurdish (Sorani) and her work has been translated into Norwegian, Swedish, German, French, Persian, Arabic and Turkish. She is fluent in Kurdish and Arabic.
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enitharmon Press, London, 2008
ISBN 10: 1904634818 ISBN 13: 9781904634812
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enitharmon Press, London, 2009
ISBN 10: 1904634753 ISBN 13: 9781904634751
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enitharmon Press, London, 2008
ISBN 10: 1904634761 ISBN 13: 9781904634768
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.