Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus Road Pub Inc (edition ), 1998
ISBN 10: 0966322304 ISBN 13: 9780966322309
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships quickly. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emmaus Road Pub Inc, Steubenville, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966322304 ISBN 13: 9780966322309
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Book is in As New condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. minor shelf wear only.
Publicado por Emmaus Road Pub., 2001
ISBN 10: 0473081288 ISBN 13: 9780473081287
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 127 pages.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Publicado por Steubenville, Ohio : Emmaus Road Pub, 2009
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNear fine copy in the original colour-printed boards. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; xiv, 2173 p. ; 24 cm. + One supplement. Subjects; Bible ; Concordances, English. Catholic Bible concordances. 3 Kg. Revised standard version, Catholic edition.
Publicado por Steubenville, Ohio : Emmaus Road Pub, 2009
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNear fine copy in the original colour-printed boards. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; xiv, 2173 p. ; 24 cm. + One supplement. Subjects; Bible ; Concordances, English. Catholic Bible concordances. 1 Kg. Revised standard version, Catholic edition.