Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Electa Espana 01/06/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 8481560774 ISBN 13: 9788481560770
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Glossy paper, color illustrations. ; tall 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 97 pp; Electa Art Guides.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" A very good copy with slight rubbing and scuffing to wraps; minor bumping to edges and corners. B/w and Color Illustrations.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 97 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana, 2008
ISBN 10: 848156446X ISBN 13: 9788481564464
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Made in Spain: 101 iconos del diseno espanol/ 101 Icons Of The Spanish Design This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana, 2001
ISBN 10: 8481561819 ISBN 13: 9788481561814
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Electa Espana 01/06/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 8481560774 ISBN 13: 9788481560770
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana
ISBN 10: 8481562165 ISBN 13: 9788481562163
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean with no markings. Fast shipping with tracking number.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana, 2003
ISBN 10: 8481563579 ISBN 13: 9788481563573
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro es un catálogo de la exposición celebrada en el Pabellón de España en la Exposición Universal de Sevilla en 1992. Presenta una visión del arte español contemporáneo, con obras de diversos artistas y estilos. Incluye numerosas ilustraciones a color y en blanco y negro, así como referencias bibliográficas. EAN: 9788488045188 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Historia Título: Pasajes: Spanish Art Today Autor: Varios Editorial: Electa Idioma: en Páginas: 198 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Light rubbing, minor thumbing, else tight and clean. Illus.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana -, 2008
ISBN 10: 848156446X ISBN 13: 9788481564464
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana, 2005
ISBN 10: 8481563951 ISBN 13: 9788481563955
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana, 2000
ISBN 10: 8481561797 ISBN 13: 9788481561791
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa España, Madrid, 1999
ISBN 10: 8481562068 ISBN 13: 9788481562064
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro explora la obra maestra de El Greco, 'El entierro del conde de Orgaz'. A través de fotografías y análisis, el autor Francisco Calvo Serraller desentraña la originalidad y la contención expresiva de esta pintura icónica. El libro ofrece una visión profunda de la obra, comparándola con otras creaciones de contemporáneos como Rafael y Tiziano, y situándola en su contexto histórico y artístico. Ideal para estudiantes y amantes del arte que deseen profundizar en el conocimiento de esta obra cumbre del Renacimiento español. EAN: 9788481562064 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: El entierro del conde de Orgaz Autor: Francisco Calvo Serraller Editorial: Electa Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 63 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana, 2001
ISBN 10: 8481561800 ISBN 13: 9788481561807
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una biografía sobre el famoso pintor español Francisco de Goya. Explora su vida y obra, desde sus inicios hasta su consolidación como uno de los artistas más importantes de la historia. El libro analiza su estilo único y su influencia en el arte moderno, destacando su ironía y su visión crítica de la sociedad de su tiempo. Incluye numerosas ilustraciones a color de sus obras más destacadas. EAN: 9788481561807 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Goya Autor: Paola Rapelli Editorial: Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana, 2001
ISBN 10: 8481562688 ISBN 13: 9788481562682
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Miguel Ángel', es una exploración del renombrado artista renacentista. A través de sus páginas, se analiza el desafío del hombre a la materia, mostrando cómo Miguel Ángel dominó las artes. El libro está escrito por Monica Girardi y publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa España, ofreciendo una visión profunda de la vida y obra de este influyente artista. EAN: 9788481562682 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Miguel Ángel Autor: Monica Girardi Editorial: Electa Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana, 2001
ISBN 10: 8481562564 ISBN 13: 9788481562569
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Descubre las maravillas del antiguo Egipto en este libro de arte. Desde las imponentes pirámides hasta la enigmática Cleopatra, explora una civilización rica en cultura y arte monumental. A través de sus páginas, te sumergirás en la historia y el legado de una de las civilizaciones más fascinantes de la antigüedad. EAN: 9788481562569 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Historia Título: El antiguo Egipto Autor: Francesco Tiradritti Editorial: Sociedad Editorial Electa Espana Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 143 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.