EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Éditions du Jour, Collection: Les Romanciers Du Jour, Montréal, 1967
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Publicado por Les Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1966
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon. Exemplaire No 93 de 1000. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Editions du Jour, 1968
ISBN 10: 0776001760 ISBN 13: 9780776001760
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Publicado por Les Éditions du Jour, Collection: Les Romanciers du Jour, Montréal, 1964
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Publicado por Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1971
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Publicado por Editions Du Jour, Montreal, 1971
Librería: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. White soft cover, black lettering, lightly rubbed, flaps like dj. In French Foreign Language; 22817.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Éditions du Jour, Collection: Les Romanciers Du Jour, Montréal, 1967
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Publicado por Les Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1966
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon. Exemplaire No 93 de 1000. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Publicado por Les Editions du Huitieme Jour, 2007
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Minor shelf/reading wear.
Librería: Laurel Reed Books, Stratford, ON, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Text in French, light tanning to perimeter.
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Le Jour. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1961
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. 53 p., 17 cm. Sur la couverture: Le Roman de Francine. Papier jauni, sinon bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Publicado por Les Éditions du Jour, Collection: Les Romanciers du Jour, Montréal, 1964
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Publicado por Éditions du Jour, Montréal, 1971
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon+. Exemplaire de bibliothèque de la Collège Marguerite Bourgeoys / Congrégation de Notre-Dame à Montréal. Size: in-8o. Book.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Du Jour, Montreal, 1968
ISBN 10: 289045326X ISBN 13: 9782890453265
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Light surface wear. A tight copy. Text is in French. ; 8vo.
Publicado por Les Editions Du Jour, Montreal, 1961
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Binding sound, text clean, some moderate cover shelfwear. Book.