Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dial / Virago, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0385271891 ISBN 13: 9780385271899
Librería: A New Leaf Used Books, Pine plains, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Trade Paper First American. Fiction: A trade paper Virago Classic of important works by women novelists; introduction by Germaine Greer. In very good shape.
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG -. Trade paperback / Bumped corners.
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG -. Trade paperback / Small corner crease front wrap.
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG -. Trade paperback / Cover crease.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. Trade paperback / Previous owner's name within.
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. Trade paperback.
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. Trade paperback / Previous owner's name within.
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. Trade paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virago Modern Classic/The Dial Press, 1980
ISBN 10: 0385274106 ISBN 13: 9780385274104
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. 1st Ptg. New Introduction by Victoria Glendinning. Trade paperback, glossy black spine, back wrapper and borders to front, a color-illustration of colorful room by Vanessa Bell on front, 288 pages plus brief biographical note. Exterior edges lightly browned, two wide surface nicks along long front edge and bottom back tip. Very slight wear to all edges. Near Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virago Modern Classics; Dial Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0919630375 ISBN 13: 9780919630376
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Condition: 'NF. Light shelfwear' Notes: Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Dial Press; Virago Modern Classics, 1980
ISBN 10: 0919630650 ISBN 13: 9780919630659
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.