Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. The dust jacket is missing. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. The dust jacket is missing. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine *. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DJ Fine Condition. Three women are inseparable friends until an act of betrayal shifts the balance of power between husbands, wives, parents and children. Hard Cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2000
ISBN 10: 0385333668 ISBN 13: 9780385333665
Librería: knew_4_you, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. FINE HARDBACK. Clean & UNMARKED. Binding Solid. Minor edge wear. NO remainder mark. | SHIPS AIRMAIL INTERNATIONALLY.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Delacorte Press, 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 038531292X ISBN 13: 9780385312929
Librería: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFair. Romance. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0-385-31292-X. This hardcover with a dustjacket is in good condition overall. The dustjacket looks good. The blue hardcovers with gold lettering look good. The spine is tight. The bottom of the outer spine has a wear spot on both the dustjacket and the cover. The pages are white and free of wear or marks except a name inside the cover and a small dot on the bottom of the pages. 208 pages.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Tear on cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2003
ISBN 10: 0385732317 ISBN 13: 9780385732314
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good Condition paperback 403 pages.
Librería: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Light Creasing And Soiling, Book Has Been Read. "Fifteen Year Old Twins, Sophie And Josh, Continue Their Magical Training In Paris Pursued By Doctor Dee And The Immortal Niccolo Machiavelli.".
Librería: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Stated 1st Edition. Ex Library, Standard Library Stamps, Check Out Tab, Reading Copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2009
ISBN 10: 0385734883 ISBN 13: 9780385734882
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Scarlett Wakefield. Audience: Young adult. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. SC 306.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 1986
ISBN 10: 038529459X ISBN 13: 9780385294591
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Good Condition hard cover 302 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2011
ISBN 10: 0385738765 ISBN 13: 9780385738767
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Maze Runner, 2. Audience: Young adult. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. CB 71.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Delacorte Press, 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0385294328 ISBN 13: 9780385294324
Librería: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Cover. Weekly Reader Book. Girls Chapter Book. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0-385-29432-8. This decorative cloth hardcover "Especially For Girls" novel is in good/very good condition. The covers have very little wear on them and feature a boy at a door talking to a girl with another boy in the background. The spine is very tight with little wear. The pages are mostly white with little wear and only one mark on the bottom of the pages. 136 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Delacorte Press, 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385313667 ISBN 13: 9780385313667
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN:0385313667. VG/VG+. 414 pp. First edition. DJ lightly rubbed rear bottom DJ edge and top DJ spine edge have light, shallow creasing. Spine tight, very slightly cocked. Interior very clean. No marks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 0385335466 ISBN 13: 9780385335461
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name HC 206.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Poor dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 1995
ISBN 10: 0385315236 ISBN 13: 9780385315234
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name clean, tight, no bent corners TINY TEAR ON DJ HC 208.
Librería: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Crisp, clean book and dust jacket in fine condition. "When the three gorgeous bridesmaids at the Beverly Hills wedding of the year watch their best friend marry for love and money, they make a pact over champagne and caviar: they will move to California and do it too!".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, NY, 1982
Librería: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Book Club Edition. Book Club Edition. Ex Library, Standard Library Stamps, Check Out Tab, Reading Copy.
Librería: Crotchety Rancher's Books, Dalton Gardens, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Ex Library, Standard Library Stamps, Check Out Tab, Reading Copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2014
ISBN 10: 0345532449 ISBN 13: 9780345532442
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Good Condition hard cover 363 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2011
ISBN 10: 0385340303 ISBN 13: 9780385340304
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 339 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name HC 199.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385729332 ISBN 13: 9780385729338
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. HC 277.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 0385334729 ISBN 13: 9780385334723
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Glued binding. 342 p. Audience: General/trade. previous owner's name label. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. HC 365 Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by previous owner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0385314744 ISBN 13: 9780385314749
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. HC 297.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 0385334729 ISBN 13: 9780385334723
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Glued binding. 342 p. Audience: General/trade. previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. HC 272 Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by previous owner.