Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2004
ISBN 10: 1401203086 ISBN 13: 9781401203085
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 192 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings.
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Stiff color covers, glossy color strips. Photos on request Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 1401204597 ISBN 13: 9781401204594
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Kane, Gil et al Ilustrador. First Edition. 1st printing (2008). Edgewear; tanning; rubbing. Book.
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Purcell, Gordon & Moore, Jerome & Pallot, Terry Ilustrador. 1st printing. Very Fine. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY. National Periodical Publications. DC Comics. Feb 1976., 1976
Librería: BRIAN MCMILLAN, BOOKS, Traer, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Comic Book. Vol. 24 No. 187. G+. A little writing in pen & felt tip at top of front cv; one long corner crease; light-mod. edge creases & some light cv wear detract lightly-mod.
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2007
ISBN 10: 1401215645 ISBN 13: 9781401215644
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2009
ISBN 10: 1401223265 ISBN 13: 9781401223267
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 1995
ISBN 10: 1563892014 ISBN 13: 9781563892011
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 1401209416 ISBN 13: 9781401209414
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Madsen, Michelle Ilustrador. This book has clean text and minimal wear. A very nice graphic novel. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2006
ISBN 10: 1401209653 ISBN 13: 9781401209650
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st printing. 174pp. Illustrated. Inscribed on the title page by Chris Couch. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 1563899167 ISBN 13: 9781563899164
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 264 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. First Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2012
ISBN 10: 1401237010 ISBN 13: 9781401237011
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Various Ilustrador. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vertigo / DC Comics, NY, 2011
ISBN 10: 1401232620 ISBN 13: 9781401232627
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. Brent E. Anderson / Alex Ross, cover Ilustrador. 192 pages; color illustrated graphic novel; contents clean; binding solid. Paperback.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dc Comics, New York, NY, 1994
ISBN 10: 1563891298 ISBN 13: 9781563891298
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2009
ISBN 10: 1401222730 ISBN 13: 9781401222734
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gleason, Pat; Ross, Luke Ilustrador. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2004
ISBN 10: 1401202012 ISBN 13: 9781401202019
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Guerra, Pia, and Marza, Jose, Jr., and Chadwick, Paul Ilustrador. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 166 p. Contains: Illustrations. Last Man, 3. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. SC 191.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TOR Books (Tom Doherty) / DC Comics, New York, NY, USA., 1982
ISBN 10: 0812520424 ISBN 13: 9780812520422
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Fine. Jim & Byrne, John (illustrator). Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. B&W collection of Comics; 224 pages. "A retelling of the Batman legend covers the Caped Crusader`s initial encounters with his most famous foes, his first meeting with Robin, a tour of the Batcave, and much more.">>Crease to bottom right corner of frotn cover; cover scuffing. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Lorrin Wong, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSnejbjerg, Peter Ilustrador. Fine trade paperback in decorative wrappers (soft cover book).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 140120757X ISBN 13: 9781401207571
Librería: RW Books, Strasburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. D'Anda, Carlos Ilustrador. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Nilbog Books, Portland, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None Issued. Gross, Peter Ilustrador. This is a New and Unread copy of the first edition (1st printing). Introduction by Bill Willingham Creator of "Fables".Illustrated in full color throughout.
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Burcchielli, Riccardo Ilustrador. 1st. First printing - stated. Looks new. 8vo - over 7¾" - 10" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TOR Books (Tom Doherty) / DC Comics, New York, NY, USA., 1983
ISBN 10: 0812577426 ISBN 13: 9780812577426
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Fine. Curt Swan & Frank Chiaramonte Art Ilustrador. Sixth Printing By This Publisher. Heavy indents to Front cover. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Publicado por DC Comics, NY, 1986
Librería: Bramble Ridge Books, Frankewing, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMagazine/ Pamphlet. Condición: Good. "IS NO MORE---IS JUST THE PEOPLE'S HEROES! Quote from cover. Small bend on bottom front cover. Stain on top of the front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1563898705 ISBN 13: 9781563898709
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Issue Number 1 Of 3. Appears First Edition But No Designation.