Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,57
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,28
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Darrington Press LLC, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 1737372541 ISBN 13: 9781737372547
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,85
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Inside of the Candela Obscura Core Rulebook you'll discover:204 detailed pages, with a satin ribbon to keep your place.The core rules to play and create your Candela Obscura investigators and their circles.Over 90 pages detailing the turn of the century-inspired setting of the Fairelands, and in detail the city of Newfaire and the ancient ruins beneath known as Oldfaire.4 full example assignments for gamemasters to dive in with their players.Over 30 example assignments to explore far-flung corners of the Fairelands and the organizations and people operating within it.An extensive guide to preparing for and gamemastering Candela Obscura.Immersive, in-world ephemera and notes strewn throughout the chapters-illustrations, sketches, research notes, correspondences, advertisements, maps, and more to bring the Fairelands to life.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Evangelical Press & Services Ltd, Darrington England, 2012
ISBN 10: 0852348266 ISBN 13: 9780852348260
Librería: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition First Printing UK. Softcover Unread CopyThe Kingdom Manifesto: An Exploration of the Sermon on the Mount for Today Matthew's gospel is about the King and his kingdom, and the Sermon on the Mount is his Manifesto.The high ideals and behaviour he presents are possible through his Spirit working in his subjects.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Tal'Dorei Campaign Setting Reborn contains everything you need to unlock Tal'Dorei for your own:A guide to each major region, with story hooks to fuel your campaignExpanded character options, including 9 subclasses and 5 backgroundsMagic items such as the Vestiges of Divergence, legendary artifacts that grow in power with their wieldersDozens of creatures, many featured in the Critical Role campaignsNew lore and updated stat blocks for each member of Vox MachinaA gorgeous 18"x24" foldout map of the Tal'Dorei continent by cartographer Andy Law Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 43,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 41,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 44,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMixed Media Product. Condición: New. Daggerheart is a fantasy tabletop roleplaying game of brave heroics and vibrant worlds that are built together with your gaming group. Create a shared story with your adventuring party, and shape your world through rich, long-term campaign play.The 366 page lavishly illustrated hardcover rulebook contains:Rules for creating characters and a shared world, for playing adventures, and for crafting encounters and campaigns as a game master.Detailed advice on GM craft, player best practices, worldbuilding, campaign building, and full tutorial examples of play.Dynamic adversaries and environments to challenge your characters, from the Immortal Crab of the Solsunk Sea to the courtly intrigue of the Baronial Court.The box of 279 beautifully-illustrated cards securely clasps with a magnet, including:18 Ancestry Cards2 sets of 9 Community Cards54 Subclass Cards189 Domain Cards.
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 43,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Darrington Press LLC, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1737372509 ISBN 13: 9781737372509
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,73
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Tal'Dorei Campaign Setting Reborn contains everything you need to unlock Tal'Dorei for your own: A guide to each major region, with story hooks to fuel your campaign Expanded character options, including 9 subclasses and 5 backgrounds Magic items such as the Vestiges of Divergence, legendary artifacts that grow in power with their wielders Dozens of creatures, many featured in the Critical Role campaigns New lore and updated stat blocks for each member of Vox Machina A gorgeous 18"x24" foldout map of the Tal'Dorei continent by cartographer Andy Law.
EUR 39,11
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 43,95
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The 366 page lavishly illustrated hardcover rulebook contains:Rules for creating characters and a shared world, for playing adventures, and for crafting encounters and campaigns as a game master.Detailed advice on GM craft, player best practices, worldbuilding, campaign building, and full tutorial examples of play.Dynamic adversaries and environments to challenge your characters, from the Immortal Crab of the Solsunk Sea to the courtly intrigue of the Baronial Court.The box of 279 beautifully-illustrated cards securely clasps with a magnet, including:18 Ancestry Cards2 sets of 9 Community Cards54 Subclass Cards189 Domain Cards Daggerheart is a tabletop roleplaying game of epic and heartfelt tales of adventure, tuned uniquely by your group for maximum fun at YOUR table. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,69
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Darrington Press / Critical Role, 2021
ISBN 10: 1737372509 ISBN 13: 9781737372509
Librería: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Critical Role. Crisp, nice. Folded poster map still in pocket in the front. ~ 280 pages.
EUR 38,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2025. Hardcover. . . . . .
EUR 40,78
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.