Dakota editions (126 resultados)

Editorial

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (126)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Beta-Plus/Dakota Editions 2000

      2910932893 / 9782910932893

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 7,94

      Envío por EUR 4,77 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      paperback. Condición: Very Good. Balades nature Balades nature dans les volcans d'Auvergne This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Beta-Plus/Dakota Editions - 2000

      2910932893 / 9782910932893

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 7,94

      Envío por EUR 8,09 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2003

      2846400644 / 9782846400640

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 6,76

      Envío por EUR 10,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions

      2846401098 / 9782846401098

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 6,97

      Envío por EUR 10,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 01/07/2003 2003

      2846400288 / 9782846400282

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,91

      Envío por EUR 5,78 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2000

      291093280X / 9782910932800

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranciaLibrairie Thé à la page

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

      EUR 3,90

      Envío por EUR 14,00 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Couverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. Dakota Editions collection , 2000. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 comme neuf.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 01/07/2003 2003

      2846400288 / 9782846400282

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,91

      Envío por EUR 8,09 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2005

      2846401462 / 9782846401463

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2009

      2846402949 / 9782846402941

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2005

      2846401411 / 9782846401418

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2010

      2846403082 / 9782846403085

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price t

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2006

      2846401713 / 9782846401715

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity org

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2006

      2846401713 / 9782846401715

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2006

      2846401713 / 9782846401715

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2000

      291093263X / 9782910932633

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2004

      2846400261 / 9782846400268

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2005

      2846400741 / 9782846400749

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Editions Dakota 2003

      2846400490 / 9782846400497

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2008

      2846402213 / 9782846402217

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2000

      291093280X / 9782910932800

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2000

      2910932877 / 9782910932879

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2005

      2846401292 / 9782846401296

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2005

      2846401411 / 9782846401418

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2005

      2846401411 / 9782846401418

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2005

      2846401411 / 9782846401418

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2010

      2846403082 / 9782846403085

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2002

      2846400539 / 9782846400534

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Pages cornées. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Stains on the edge. Dog-eared pages. Edit

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2006

      2846401713 / 9782846401715

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2004

      2846400741 / 9782846400749

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Livre un peu vrillé. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book

    • Idioma: Francés

      Editorial: Dakota Editions 2006

      2846401713 / 9782846401715

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 3,50

      Envío por EUR 16,50 
      Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr