Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Compendium Publishing Limited, 2010
ISBN 10: 1849120501 ISBN 13: 9781849120500
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Classic British Movies Souvenir Bookazine with 6 replica postcards This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Compendium Publishing Limited 01/01/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1849120501 ISBN 13: 9781849120500
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Compendium Publishing Limited, 1999
ISBN 10: 1902579070 ISBN 13: 9781902579078
Librería: Paul Meekins Military & History Books, Stratford upon Avon, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Practical modelling and painting techniques. Illustrated with colour photographs. ; Compendium Modelling Manuals 3. Paperback; very good in card covers. ; 64 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London : Compendium Publishing Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1906347565 ISBN 13: 9781906347567
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original pictorial boards, dust jacket, oblong, circa 29x33cm, richly illustrated in colour and b/w.; Tears dust jacket repaired with tape.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London : Compendium Publishing Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1906347565 ISBN 13: 9781906347567
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original pictorial boards, oblong, circa 29x33cm, richly illustrated in colour and b/w.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London : Compendium Publishing Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1906347565 ISBN 13: 9781906347567
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original pictorial boards, dust jacket, oblong, circa 29x33cm, richly illustrated in colour and b/w.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Compendium Publishing Limited / Euro Modelismo, 2002
ISBN 10: 1902579429 ISBN 13: 9781902579429
Librería: Paul Meekins Military & History Books, Stratford upon Avon, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Practical modelling and painting techniques. Illustrated with colour photographs. ; Compendium Modelling Manuals 22. Paperback; very good in card covers. ; 64 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Compendium Publishing Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 190557374X ISBN 13: 9781905573745
Librería: Paul Meekins Military & History Books, Stratford upon Avon, Reino Unido
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. A complete reference to all of North America's native populations. With colour maps, photographs and illustrations, archive b/w photos; and colour plates by Richard Hook. Revised and enarged edition of the study first published 1992.; Third, Revised Edition. Hardback; very good in creased and scratched dustjacket. ; 320 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Compendium Publishing Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1906347549 ISBN 13: 9781906347543
Librería: YattonBookShop PBFA, Yatton, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 95,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Scarce. Pictoral glazed card boards with blue lettering to spine and front. Boards are generally in very good order. Very slight bumping to corners. Spine is intact and bright. Textblock is tight, bright and clean. 256 pp. Illustrated throughout. Matching glazed paper dust jacket. Dj is in a good condition albeit with some very mild creasing to the edges. Additional photos are available upon request. When securely packed this item will weigh in the region of 1175g. Unless specifically mentioned, all our books are photographed so you can see what you are buying. ABE may, however, display a stock image whilst processing ours. (YBP Ref: 027617:1-Q5) Size: 12mo - over 63/4" - 73/4" tall Language: ENG 1175 G. Book.