Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616460628 ISBN 13: 9781616460624
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1616464437 ISBN 13: 9781616464431
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1616462116 ISBN 13: 9781616462116
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1616464240 ISBN 13: 9781616464240
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1616462175 ISBN 13: 9781616462178
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1616461632 ISBN 13: 9781616461638
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 1616461497 ISBN 13: 9781616461492
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2018
ISBN 10: 1616464399 ISBN 13: 9781616464394
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2025
ISBN 10: 1616466170 ISBN 13: 9781616466176
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2025
ISBN 10: 1616466251 ISBN 13: 9781616466251
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1616462043 ISBN 13: 9781616462048
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 1616460768 ISBN 13: 9781616460761
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1616462175 ISBN 13: 9781616462178
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 161646206X ISBN 13: 9781616462062
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1616462337 ISBN 13: 9781616462338
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 161646206X ISBN 13: 9781616462062
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 1616461497 ISBN 13: 9781616461492
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 1616465697 ISBN 13: 9781616465698
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1616461705 ISBN 13: 9781616461706
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616460261 ISBN 13: 9781616460266
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1930585381 ISBN 13: 9781930585386
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 1616461500 ISBN 13: 9781616461508
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2005
ISBN 10: 1930585209 ISBN 13: 9781930585201
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2005
ISBN 10: 1930585209 ISBN 13: 9781930585201
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 1616460601 ISBN 13: 9781616460600
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 1616460903 ISBN 13: 9781616460907
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2020
ISBN 10: 161646495X ISBN 13: 9781616464950
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2011
ISBN 10: 1616460679 ISBN 13: 9781616460679
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1616464216 ISBN 13: 9781616464219
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Coachwhip Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1616461705 ISBN 13: 9781616461706
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!