EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: RGA Publishing Pub Date: 1/1/1988 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 16 First edition.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CHEX BOOKS imprint of Checkerboard Press division of Macmillan, Inc./, 1989
ISBN 10: 0026893134 ISBN 13: 9780026893138
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, as new condition, 31 pages, 7 7/8 x 9 3/8 inches, as new book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chex Books imprint of Checkerboard Press division of Macmillan, Inc.//New York,, 1989
ISBN 10: 0026893134 ISBN 13: 9780026893138
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, new book, 30 pages, 7 7/8 x 9 3/8 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile easy reader,
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chex Books December 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0026893169 ISBN 13: 9780026893169
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chex Books imprint of Checkerboard Press of Macmillan, Inc./New York,, 1989
ISBN 10: 0026893134 ISBN 13: 9780026893138
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, an "I Can Read By Myself" book, 30 pages, 7 7/8 x 9 3/8 inches, very good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Chex Books, 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0026893134 ISBN 13: 9780026893138
Librería: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVery Good/No Cover. Christian. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0-02-689313-4. This early reader decorative hardcover book about Jesus' birth is in excellent condition with very little wear. The covers are mostly white with a color illustrated picture of Mary, Joseph and the Baby Jesus on the front cover. The covers look and feel new. The spine is very tight. The pages are white with no wear or marks and are full of bright and colorful illustrations. The print is large for young (and old) eyes and the wording is simple. The back two pages have a kind of pictoral glossary of terms used in the book. 30 pages. CHEAP SHIPPING MEDIA MAIL!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chex Books, New York, NY, 1989
ISBN 10: 0026893134 ISBN 13: 9780026893138
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated Ilustrador. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. 30 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chex Books imprint of Checkerboard Press division of Macmillan, Inc./New York,, 1989
ISBN 10: 002689310X ISBN 13: 9780026893107
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, I Can Read By Myself series, glossy pictorial boards, 32 pages, 7 7/8 x 9 3/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chex Books, New York, NY, 1989
ISBN 10: 0026892804 ISBN 13: 9780026892803
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Eric Kincaid Ilustrador. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. 93 pages. Gift inscription on fep.
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardbound. VG. 8vo. No DJ. Light wear. 29 pages.