Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1997
ISBN 10: 0333695879 ISBN 13: 9780333695876
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2000
ISBN 10: 1861526628 ISBN 13: 9781861526625
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1996
ISBN 10: 0333641574 ISBN 13: 9780333641576
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1997
ISBN 10: 1861527179 ISBN 13: 9781861527172
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Teaching Skills in Further and Adult Education (City & Guilds co-publishing series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2007
ISBN 10: 1844806944 ISBN 13: 9781844806942
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beauty Basics: The Official Guide to Level 1 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1999
ISBN 10: 0333775775 ISBN 13: 9780333775776
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beauty Therapy: NVQ/SVQ Level 2: The Foundations (Hairdressing & Beauty Industry Authority/Macmillan S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2000
ISBN 10: 1861526628 ISBN 13: 9781861526625
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Professional Beauty Therapy: NVQ 3 (Hairdressing & Beauty Industry Authority S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 01/05/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0333695879 ISBN 13: 9780333695876
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 01/09/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0333738667 ISBN 13: 9780333738665
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2006
ISBN 10: 1844804569 ISBN 13: 9781844804566
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Official Guide to the City & Guilds Certificate in Salon Services This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1996
ISBN 10: 1861526873 ISBN 13: 9781861526878
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Food and Drink Service Levels 1 and 2 (Hospitality) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1997
ISBN 10: 0333695879 ISBN 13: 9780333695876
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1754559213. 8/7/2025 9:33:33 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 31/05/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1861526989 ISBN 13: 9781861526984
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 01/12/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1861529104 ISBN 13: 9781861529107
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2000
ISBN 10: 1408060299 ISBN 13: 9781408060292
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 16/10/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 1861529449 ISBN 13: 9781861529442
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2004
ISBN 10: 1861529163 ISBN 13: 9781861529169
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Men's Hairdressing (Hairdressing and Beauty Industry Authority) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 14/01/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0333595033 ISBN 13: 9780333595039
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2000
ISBN 10: 186152661X ISBN 13: 9781861526618
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Professional Hairdressing: Level 3 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1997
ISBN 10: 033368902X ISBN 13: 9780333689028
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1710259823. 3/12/2024 4:10:23 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1998
ISBN 10: 0333730062 ISBN 13: 9780333730065
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2011
ISBN 10: 1408011557 ISBN 13: 9781408011553
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1996
ISBN 10: 0333586042 ISBN 13: 9780333586044
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 16/07/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1861527179 ISBN 13: 9781861527172
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 16/05/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 1861529767 ISBN 13: 9781861529763
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 01/05/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0333695879 ISBN 13: 9780333695876
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2002
ISBN 10: 1861529767 ISBN 13: 9781861529763
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 2011
ISBN 10: 1408039796 ISBN 13: 9781408039793
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational 08/03/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1861526644 ISBN 13: 9781861526649
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning Vocational, 1993
ISBN 10: 0333578538 ISBN 13: 9780333578537
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.