Carousel edition (11 resultados)

Editorial

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (11)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Carousel Press (edition 2nd) 1998

    0917120167 / 9780917120169

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,07

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Carousel Press (edition Ninth Edition) 2009

    0917120213 / 9780917120213

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Ninth Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Carousel (edition Small Rips at the Bottom of Pages) 1987

    0694001368 / 9780694001361

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. Small Rips at the Bottom of Pages. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Dalton, Anne (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Carousel (edition First Edition) 1987

    069400197X / 9780694001972

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,69

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Carousel Calendars (edition ) 2021

    1529815789 / 9781529815788

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Calendar. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Carousel (edition ) 1988

    0694002380 / 9780694002382

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 14,56

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Carousel (edition ) 1980

    0897840909 / 9780897840903

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 19,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: North Hollywood, CA: American Art Enterprises / Carousel Star Editions # 70177 1st Edition 1981

    0897841778 / 9780897841771

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: John McCormick, Mississauga, ON, CanadaJohn McCormick

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 31,14

    Envío por EUR 6,04 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. ----------paperback. The author's only SF book. Minor shellfwear, former owner name inside, a probably unread near fine copy.

  • Editorial: Corgi Carousel 1st (& only) edition 1978

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Green Meadow Books, Penzance, , Reino UnidoGreen Meadow Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,94

    Envío por EUR 29,55 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. First edition. Informative, & great fun. Card wraps as issued.

  • Editorial: Carousel Art, Inc., New Jersey, 3rd Edition, 1986. 1986

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Page After Page, Box Hill, VIC, AustraliaPage After Page

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 25,08

    Envío por EUR 25,05 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard cover with photograph to front & back of DJ , 28.5 x 23cm, 223 pages, very good condition, numerous B&W and coloured photos, DJ has slight wear to spine ends & corners, 2 x clear sticky tape to DJ rear end flap. Fabulous selection, superbly illustrated.

  • Editorial: Published by Carousel | Corgi; Avon Books, London First Edition . 1984. 1984

    • Primera edición

    Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino UnidoLittle Stour Books PBFA Member

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,16

    Envío por EUR 34,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. First edition in publisher's original colour photographic card wrap covers (soft back). 8vo. 8'' x 5''. Novelisation of the 1984 film directed by Steven Spielberg. Contains 77 + iii pp with colour photographs to the centre pages. Feint crease line to the front cover and in Very Good condition. Member of the