Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 0997510668 ISBN 13: 9780997510669
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 0997510668 ISBN 13: 9780997510669
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC (edition Medication Fact Book, 3rd ed.), 2016
ISBN 10: 0692583785 ISBN 13: 9780692583784
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Medication Fact Book, 3rd ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692583785 ISBN 13: 9780692583784
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692357882 ISBN 13: 9780692357880
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692357882 ISBN 13: 9780692357880
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692583785 ISBN 13: 9780692583784
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997510625 ISBN 13: 9780997510621
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692357882 ISBN 13: 9780692357880
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 0997510625 ISBN 13: 9780997510621
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1732952248 ISBN 13: 9781732952249
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1732952248 ISBN 13: 9781732952249
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1732952248 ISBN 13: 9781732952249
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1732952248 ISBN 13: 9781732952249
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1732952248 ISBN 13: 9781732952249
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692357882 ISBN 13: 9780692357880
Librería: BookScene, Hull, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Good. Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2015. 146 pages. Nice Firm Clean copy ! Size: 9 x 6 x 0.4. Psychology 0428.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1732952248 ISBN 13: 9781732952249
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 173295223X ISBN 13: 9781732952232
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Cover is worn. Item has staining and highlighting. Spiral Bound. 5th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 173295223X ISBN 13: 9781732952232
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692357882 ISBN 13: 9780692357880
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,38
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692357882 ISBN 13: 9780692357880
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 3rd Drug Metabolism in Psychiatry ed. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0997510633 ISBN 13: 9780997510638
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0997510633 ISBN 13: 9780997510638
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC (edition 5), 2020
ISBN 10: 173295223X ISBN 13: 9781732952232
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0997510633 ISBN 13: 9780997510638
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692357882 ISBN 13: 9780692357880
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1732952280 ISBN 13: 9781732952287
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1732952280 ISBN 13: 9781732952287
Librería: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlat Publishing, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1732952280 ISBN 13: 9781732952287
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very good condition. 6th ed. Cover shows some wear; clean inside. Ships quickly.