Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J. C. Choate Publishing, 2002
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Just minor wear to edges. No markings. Church of Christ pastor. Concisely covers the basics of bible study.
Librería: Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG. VERY-GOOD TRADE-PAPERBACK **SIGNED BY AUTHOR** (HAVE A FUN READ! J. C. VOGARD).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J. C. Choate Publishing, 1995
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Gift Condition. Clean Tight No Markings. But Little Wear To Cover And Edges.
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J C Vogard Publishing 6/3/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 098892031X ISBN 13: 9780988920316
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tiffany Blues. Book.
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Slight damage to book cover edges. Oversized/heavy book- NO international or expedited shipping for this item.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Gift Condition. No Markings No Creases. First Thus.
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Gift Condition. No Markings No Creases. First Thus.
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Gift Condition. No Markings No Creases. First Thus.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C J Keenan Publishing 11/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0999339249 ISBN 13: 9780999339244
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dirty Money: A Brian & Darcy McKay Novel. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C. J. Publishing (New Holland Pu, 1998
ISBN 10: 0908808895 ISBN 13: 9780908808892
Librería: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable: This book shows clear signs of use but remains completely readable and functional. The cover may have visible wear such as scuffing, creases, or small tears. Pages may contain writing, highlighting, or underlining, but the text is not obscured. The binding is intact and secure. May include stickers or sticker residue from previous use. A solid reading copy.
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY: J. S. Ogilvie Publishing Co., c.1897., 1897
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1 vol., paperback, hinges fine, pages toned, general handling, overall GOOD+.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY: J. S. Ogilvie Publishing Co., c.1897., 1897
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1 vol., paperback, hinges fine, pages toned, mild general handling, overall GOOD+.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY: J. S. Ogilvie Publishing Co., c.1897., 1897
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1 vol., paperback, hinges fine, pages toned, mild general handling, rear cover chipped, overall GOOD-.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por C. J. Bucher Publishing, Munich, Germany, 2007
ISBN 10: 3765815977 ISBN 13: 9783765815973
Librería: Frank J. Raucci, Bookseller, Wallingford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Text in English. Minor bump at bottom front corner of dutjacket and correspondingly on book, elsewise a bright, clean, tight copy. "The First Time" is not a history of art in the classic sense. It is concerned with particular steps and courageous innovations that painters have used since the end of the Middle Ages in Europe to overcome established traditions in art, thus contributing to the advancement of painting. The art historican takes us on a journey through the centuries: leading from the the medieval paintings of sanits, who, thanks to Giotto, became more lifelike, through the perfecting of illusionisti-realistic painting during the Renaissance, and then to the overthrow of the latter at the close of the 19th century by Impressionism. Cubism and abstract painting, all of which place a greater emphasis on color, form, and emotion." PROLIFICALLY ILLUSTRATED in full color and black-and-white photogrpahic reproduction of innovative artworks with accompanying descriptive captions. 167 pages. GP2.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.