Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 0712355634 ISBN 13: 9780712355636
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712355944 ISBN 13: 9780712355940
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712355995 ISBN 13: 9780712355995
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712355944 ISBN 13: 9780712355940
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712355995 ISBN 13: 9780712355995
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing -, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 0712355839 ISBN 13: 9780712355834
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with light wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712355537 ISBN 13: 9780712355537
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712355537 ISBN 13: 9780712355537
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712369058 ISBN 13: 9780712369053
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Black Fox: A Novel of the Eighteen-Seventies: 70 (British Library Tales of the Weird) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712355995 ISBN 13: 9780712355995
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing -, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712369058 ISBN 13: 9780712369053
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712355944 ISBN 13: 9780712355940
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235588X ISBN 13: 9780712355889
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 0712369058 ISBN 13: 9780712369053
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 0712355340 ISBN 13: 9780712355346
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235543X ISBN 13: 9780712355438
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Britsh Library Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 071235543X ISBN 13: 9780712355438
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 7.40x5.12x0.67 inches. In Stock.