Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Book and Disk. Grade 4 out of 5 points. This is a used book. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 5th. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.: Brady Publishing, 2001, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0744000858 ISBN 13: 9780744000856
Librería: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Trade Paperback. Very Good. This trade size paperback is in good condition. The spine is tight with very little wear to the rest of the book. 112 pages We have cheap media mail rates.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 5th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brady Publishing, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10: 089303620X ISBN 13: 9780893036201
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Cover is rubbed lightly and has edgewear. Pages are clean and tight to the spine. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Librería: Kingship Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. The book has some rubbing on the covers, a little edgewear, clean and unmarked.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brady Publishing imprint of Pearson Education/Indianapolis, Indiana,, 2001
ISBN 10: 0744000769 ISBN 13: 9780744000764
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, ton of cheats and codes for play, 224 pages, 4 1/8 x 7 5/8 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brady Publishing, New York NY, 1991
ISBN 10: 0135110807 ISBN 13: 9780135110805
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brady Publishing, Indianapolis IN, 2003
ISBN 10: 0744002710 ISBN 13: 9780744002713
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. slightly lifted wrappers.
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Photo is the book you will receive. In VERY GOOD condition with nominal wear, a tight binding and nice clean text with no markings, notes or highlighting.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brady Publishing Indianapolis 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1566869021 ISBN 13: 9781566869027
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Good. 12mo narrow, 136, Trade paperback. General wear to covers. Front cover has a light bend. ISBN:1-56686-902-1.
Librería: Owlnestegg, Morris Plains, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brady Publishing Indianapolis 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1566867819 ISBN 13: 9781566867818
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First Printing Paperback Good. 12mo, 128, Trade paperback. General wear. ISBN:1-56686-781-9.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brady Publishing/Macmillan Indianapolis 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1566862485 ISBN 13: 9781566862486
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First Printing Paperback Good+. 8vo, 265, Trade paperback. General wear to edges/corners. Front cover has a light bend. ISBN:1-56686-248-5.