EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" A Near Fine copy with minimal shelfwear and an uncreased spine. Internally clean and free of markings.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Signed by author on the title page. Very Good condition. Moderately scuffed exterior, but otherwise clean and unmarked. 84 pp. Signed By Author.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Signed by author on the title page. Very Good condition. Moderately scuffed exterior, but otherwise clean and unmarked. 84 pp. Signed By Author.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Signed by author on the title page. Very Good condition. Moderately scuffed exterior, but otherwise clean and unmarked. 84 pp. Signed By Author.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Signed by author on the title page. Very Good condition. Moderately scuffed exterior, but otherwise clean and unmarked. 84 pp. Signed By Author.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Signed by author on the title page. Very Good condition. Moderately scuffed exterior, but otherwise clean and unmarked. 84 pp. Signed By Author.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Signed by author on the title page. Very Good condition. Moderately scuffed exterior, but otherwise clean and unmarked. 84 pp. Signed By Author.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Signed and inscribed by author on half-title page. Very Good condition. Mild wear to wrap edges but otherwise clean and unmarked. 84pp. Signed By Author.
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good used copy. Clean and unmarked, 71 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Begonia Pr, Yakima, Washington, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 091128740X ISBN 13: 9780911287400
Librería: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Presume First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed & Inscribed By Author.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" A Near Fine copy with minimal shelfwear and an uncreased spine. Internally clean and free of markings.
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Clean, tight copy. Signed by author. Previous Owner's bookplate inside front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Begonia Pr, Yakima, Washington, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0911287280 ISBN 13: 9780911287288
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. book is tight with no markings, short inscription and authors signature on half title page, great copy. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" 81pp., with glossy wraps. A Near Fine copy. Inscribed by Skillman to fellow poet Ed Burrows on the half title; and additionally signed on the title page.
Publicado por Blue Begonia Pr, 1999
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Personalized message by author on first page. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yakima, Washington, U.S.A.: Blue Begonia Pr, 2008
ISBN 10: 0911287620 ISBN 13: 9780911287622
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback in fine condition.
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 49,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: SIGNED / VG-. used trade paperback with no visible spine. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. visible sticker shadow to back cover bottom left side. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws. signed by Colleen McElroy on the dedication page. Some discoloration to cover from age. Signed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Begonia Pr, Yakima, Washington, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10: 0911287108 ISBN 13: 9780911287103
Librería: Village Books and Music, Medford, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Limited. Grey softcover with black print on spine and black and red print on front. Back cover lower corner creased/bent otherwise cover has very minimal shelf wear. Translated from the Latin by Sam Hamill. Limited to 325 copies signed by Sam Hamill on last page. Selected poems by Gaius Valerius Catullus. Close to As New condition except for bent back corner. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Some light shelf, storage or usage wear present. The interior appears unmarked and the binding is tight. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shadow. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
EUR 76,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.