EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Wraps have edgeswear. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Minimal library markings. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾". Ex Library.
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Wraps have edgewear, spine creased. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾".
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Wraps have light wear, spine creased. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, Berkely Books,1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0425099695 ISBN 13: 9780425099698
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Mass market paperback, later printing, Fine/pictorial wraps; an unread, new book, 12mo., 223 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Wraps have rubbed edges. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾".
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Wraps have light wear. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾".
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Berkely Books, 2008. Shallow crease on spine, Very Good paperback.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. When fourteen-year-old Darrell Clark is mistakenly killed by local cops and the inevitable cover-up occurs, Marvel Atkins sets out to destroy the entire corrupt bureaucratic and political machine of Longstreet, Mississippi Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkely Books July 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 042522239X ISBN 13: 9780425222393
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkely Books, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 0425197409 ISBN 13: 9780425197400
Librería: Storbeck's, Georgetown, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Spine creasing. Full number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. . 480 pages. A Jack Ryan Jr. Book #1. A man named Mohammed sits in a café in Vienna, about to propose a deal to a Colombian. What if they combined his network of Middle East agents and sympathizers with the Colombian's drug network in America? The potential for profits would be enormousand the potential for destruction unimaginable. A young man in suburban Maryland who has grown up around intrigue is about to put his skills to the test. Taught the ways of the world firsthand by agents, statesmen, analysts, Secret Servicemen, and black-op specialists, he crosses the radar of "The Campus"a secret organization set up to identify local terrorist threats and deal with them by any means necessary.His name: Jack Ryan, Jr.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1778483916. 5/11/2026 7:18:36 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkely Books 201, New York, 2001
ISBN 10: 042518157X ISBN 13: 9780425181577
Librería: Kevin T. Ransom- Bookseller, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. 8vo. Boards. 369pp. Illustrated. Very good+ in like dw.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. very good mass market paperback.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Paperback.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. very good mass market paperback.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paper Back. Condición: Good. Good paperback.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North Atlantic Books Berkely 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 155643068X ISBN 13: 9781556430688
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback Good-. 8vo, 188, Trade paperback. Has been blue hi-lited throughout, thus a reading copy only. General wear to book. ISBN:1-55643-068-X.
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have light wear. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾".
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.