Berkeley medallion book (33 resultados)

Editorial

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (33)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1978

    042502878X / 9780425028780

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,63

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. . Owner's name on inside. Mass Market Paperback edition. From the library of science fiction and fantasy writer, editor, publisher and prolific book reviewer D. Douglas Fratz. (Science Fiction, Fantasy).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: A Berkeley Medallion Book Published by Berkeley Publishing 1963

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: TNT ENTERPRIZES, Libertyville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaTNT ENTERPRIZES

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,83

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    PAPERBACK. Condición: Very Good. First. The cover has lightly frayed edges, a minor chipping at the top and bottom of the spine, soft tips, and a light amount of soiling. The pages are clean, unmarked, tanned due to age and firmly bound. This book is in very good condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: A Berkeley Medallion Book Published by Berkeley Publishing 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: TNT ENTERPRIZES, Libertyville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaTNT ENTERPRIZES

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,80

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    PAPERBACK. Condición: Good. The edges of the cover have some fraying and minor chipping. There's some creasing along the spine and creasing of the tips of the back cover. The covers has some wear and minor soiling. The pages are clean, unmarked, tanned due to age and firmly bound. This book is in good condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: A Berkeley Medallion Book Published by Berkeley Publishing 1970

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: TNT ENTERPRIZES, Libertyville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaTNT ENTERPRIZES

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,71

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    PAPERBACK. Condición: As New. This book is in as new condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, published by Berkeley Publishing Corporation 1973

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: TNT ENTERPRIZES, Libertyville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaTNT ENTERPRIZES

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,96

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    PAPERBACK. Condición: Very Good. Cover has some fraying and chipping on the lower edge of the front and back cover. Very minor creasing to the tips. Pages are clean, unmarked, and firmly bound. This book is in very good condition.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1965

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Near fine condition. Bright and attractive mass market paperback. F1139 with 50 cent price on front cover. vEry nice copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: A Berkeley Medallion Book Published by Berkeley Publishing 1979

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: TNT ENTERPRIZES, Libertyville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaTNT ENTERPRIZES

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 11,47

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    PAPERBACK. Condición: Very Fine. The cover has very minor fraying on the edges, a minor chip on the top of the spine and a light amount of wear to the face. The pages are clean, unmarked, lightly tanned due to age and firmly bound. This book is in fine to very fine condition.

  • Editorial: A Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1971

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Mass Market Paperback. Near fine. Bright and attractive mass market paperback. S2088 with 75 cent price on front cover. First mass market paperback. Nice copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1970

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Mass Market Paperback. Near fine. Bright and attractive mass market paperback. Very nice copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1965

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Mass Market Paperback. Near fine. bright and attractive mass market paperback first edition. F1129 with 50 cent price on front cove.r Very nice copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1971

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 5,34

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Mass Market Paperback. Near fine--. Bright and attractive mass market paperaback. 1st mass market paperback. Very light soiling to head of page ends. S2103 with 75 cent price on front cover. nice copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1978

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 5,79

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. Fair. Mass market paperback. Heavy rubbing to front cover and light edgewear. Nice solid copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1968

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 6,23

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Mass Market Paperback. Near fine. Bright and attractive mass market paperback first edition. X1641 with 60 cent price on front cover. Very nice copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1970

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Mass Market Paperback. Very Good++++. Bright and attractive mass market paperback first edition S1880 with 75 cent price on front cover. LIght wear. very nice copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1970

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Mass Market Paperback. Very Good++. Bright and attractive mass market paperabck first edition. S1846 with 75 cent price on front cover. Former owners name and x on first page. Nice copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1960,1971, New York 1960

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,46

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback Original. VERY GOOD CONDITION PAPERBACK.Birthday gift "gregg" name inner cover; cover art shows womanin colorful robe, after bath.chicken.on wooden porch. ; 127pg Thin pages; middle-aged professor frenziedly strives for new heights of carnal pleasure with his repressed, dissatisfied wif

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York 1968

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blue Moon Books, Stevens Point, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Moon Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Mass Market Paperback. Near fine. Bright and attractive first editiom mass market paperabck. X1768 with 60 cent price on front cover. Very nice copy.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,84

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition. Classic Science Fiction. (SF11A). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1966

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,84

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition. Classic Science Fiction. (SF11A). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book, New York, U.S.A. 1975

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Pobre

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 9,50 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Poor. Poor condition, reading copy only -- Heavy edgewear and creasing of spine and covers, interior contains heavy age-toning, and some discolouration to some pages, and page edges, the interior also has some loose pages. A good reading copy only.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1970

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,98

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition Classic Science Fiction (SF12B). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1971

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,98

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition Classic Science Fiction (SF12B). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1968

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,98

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition Classic Science Fiction (SF12B). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1970

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,98

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition Classic Science Fiction (SF12B). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1969

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,98

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition Classic Science Fiction (SF12B). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1919

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,98

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition Classic Science Fiction (SF12B). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1971

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,98

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition Classic Science Fiction (SF12B). Book.

  • Editorial: Berkeley Medallion Book 1970

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,98

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. Condition Classic Science Fiction (SF12B). Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: A Berkley Medallion Book/Published by the Berkeley Publishing Corporation, New York 1970

    0425017621 / 9780425017623

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 32,56

    Envío por EUR 5,17 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Printing August 1970. 493 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Moderate foxing on page edges. Creased spine. Relevant newspaper article(s)/Clipping(s) included from previous owner.

  • Editorial: A Berkeley Medallion Book / Published by Berkeley Publishing Corporation, New York 1975

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Thompson Rare Books - ABAC / ILAB, Hornby Island, BC, CanadaThompson Rare Books - ABAC / ILAB

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 26,75

    Envío por EUR 21,60 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Small octavo, original pictorial wrappers (paperback format). 188 pp. Issued as Berkeley Medallion N2923 (95¢). Tiny bit of rubbing along outer spine hinge; a fine, clean uncreased, unread copy. First paperback edition, August, 1975, preceded by a hardcover edition issued by Berkley Putnam. First Paperback Edition (& 1st printin