Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615302025 ISBN 13: 9780615302027
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615302025 ISBN 13: 9780615302027
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2009
ISBN 10: 0098418696 ISBN 13: 9780098418697
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2012
ISBN 10: 098535240X ISBN 13: 9780985352400
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Printing. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811831572 ISBN 13: 9789811831577
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811831572 ISBN 13: 9789811831577
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811831572 ISBN 13: 9789811831577
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 2024
ISBN 10: 1952197147 ISBN 13: 9781952197147
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 1998
ISBN 10: 0966426134 ISBN 13: 9780966426137
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. light amount of wear along the edges of the cover (creasing).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811831572 ISBN 13: 9789811831577
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811831572 ISBN 13: 9789811831577
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Item is brand new and never used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811831572 ISBN 13: 9789811831577
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2008
ISBN 10: 098167836X ISBN 13: 9780981678368
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Mary Manning Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2008
ISBN 10: 098167836X ISBN 13: 9780981678368
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Mary Manning Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2010
ISBN 10: 0963897276 ISBN 13: 9780963897275
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615426026 ISBN 13: 9780615426020
Librería: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2010
ISBN 10: 0963897276 ISBN 13: 9780963897275
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2000
ISBN 10: 088739292X ISBN 13: 9780887392924
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Cover and edges show heavy shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact. Has some minor dirtiness on the outside. There is some slight dirtiness on the textblock/fore edge from handling.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bch Fulfillment & Distribution, 2022
ISBN 10: 0578364239 ISBN 13: 9780578364230
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2009
ISBN 10: 0976110849 ISBN 13: 9780976110842
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BCH Fulfillment & Distribution, 2021
ISBN 10: 0963428799 ISBN 13: 9780963428790
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Thalamus Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.