Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION*** Clean pages.Light edge wear to cover. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Astm Intl, West Conshohocken, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 0803109695 ISBN 13: 9780803109698
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ Size: 6 x 9". Ex-Library.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. has no dust jacket; binding has significant wear; pages are yellowing Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 876 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 332 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 559 pp., hardcover, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 183 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Astm Intl, 1982
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. exlibrary book rebound to a hardcover, usual library markings and stickers, light wear to cover and pages;
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. hardcover with no dust jacket.
Publicado por Astm Intl, 1960
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; Size: 5 x 8". Ex-Library.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Librería: Adkins Books, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Free of markings.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 503 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Very Good. 1st Paperback Edition. very good softcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages are white and unmarked; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE : ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION------ this is a heavy book and International or priority orders will require additional postage Size: 8 x 11". Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Astm Intl, West Conshohocken, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 080314072X ISBN 13: 9780803140721
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. 1st Paperback Edition. very good softcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages are white and unmarked; this is a large book and International orders will require additional postage; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ Size: 9 x 11". Ex-Library.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0803102070.