EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, highlighting of text, writing in margins. No missing pages.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Only Oblivion This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AIA Publishing 7/30/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0987323172 ISBN 13: 9780987323170
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Intelligent Design: Revelations. Book.
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AIA Publishing 11/27/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0648417123 ISBN 13: 9780648417125
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Becoming Human. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. NOT Ex-library. Very good condition. Clean pages and tight binding. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. I23.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AIA Publishing 02/p /24 S, 2021
ISBN 10: 1922329185 ISBN 13: 9781922329189
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AIA Publishing 6/29/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648513009 ISBN 13: 9780648513001
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. In Search of Jane Austen: An Investigation of a Life. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AIA Publishing 4/21/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1922329444 ISBN 13: 9781922329448
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Wisdom Grows in My Garden. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.