Age publications inc usd (16 resultados)

Editorial

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (16)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2014

      1446254771 / 9781446254776

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 15,90

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Good. Average wear. Clean with no highlighting or margin notes detected on any pages. Cover has a few blemishes and wear on the edges and corners. 30-day returns. Free shipping in Canada. Shipments outside of Canada may be charged duties on receipt. ; 6.69 X 0.71 X 9.53 inches; 312 pages.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 1998

      0761961062 / 9780761961062

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 19,03

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good. Moderate wear. Some pages have highlighting (approximately 10% to 15% of the pages). Cover has modest signs of wear. 30-day returns. Shipments destined outside Canada may be subject to duties where the customer resides. ; 6.14 X 0.58 X 9.21 inches; 256 pages; R5 432k/260k s12.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2017

      1506389929 / 9781506389929

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 19,03

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good. Average wear. No highlighting or writing detected. Cover has marks and slightly worn edges and corners, as well as a crease mark on the front corner. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. Ships from Canada. ; 8 X 1.16 X 10 inches; 512 pages.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2018

      1473947162 / 9781473947160

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 20,30

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor wear only. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 7.25 X 1.5 X 9.5 inches; 648 pages; R7 936k/627k s1.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2017

      1506389929 / 9781506389929

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 20,94

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good. Other than a crease mark running down the back cover, a very good copy with minor wear. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 8 X 1 X 10 inches; 499

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2021

      1529713463 / 9781529713466

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 23,48

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor wear only. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 183.896 X 1.08 X 246.126 inches; 438 pages; R5 377k/287k s9.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2017

      1526436566 / 9781526436566

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Regular

      EUR 23,48

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Fair. Above average wear but with a solid binding. The pages are clean with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is worn with some corners curled, creased and/or frayed. 30-day returns. Shipments destined outside Canada may be subject to duties in the country where the customer resides. ; 9.25 X 1

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2012

      1849200823 / 9781849200820

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 25,39

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor wear only. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 6.75 X 0.5 X 9.5 inches; 180 pages; R0 2.6m/2.6m s0.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2013

      144627053X / 9781446270530

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 25,39

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good+. Moderate wear. Predominantly clean pages with only two pages detected with highlighting. Cover has modest shelf wear. 30-day returns. Shipments destined outside Canada may be subject to duties in the country where the customer resides. ; 6.85 X 1.25 X 9.69 inches; 552 pages; R0 1.7m/1.2m s0.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2011

      141297741X / 9781412977418

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 26,97

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good. Average wear. Minimal highlighting (only 2 pages detected with a couple of highlighted lines) . Cover has a few scuffs and other marks as well as wear on the edges and corners. 30-day returns. Free shipping in Canada. For shipments outside of Canada, import duties or other charges may be levied on rec

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2015

      1446259161 / 9781446259160

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 27,30

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good-. Moderate wear. The pages are clean with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor wear including some corners that are very slightly frayed/curled. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 6.69 X 0.69 X 9.53 inches; 304 pages; R7 816k/1m s2

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2012

      1412981190 / 9781412981194

      Serie: Applied Social Research Methods, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Applied Social Research Methods

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 31,75

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor wear only. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 6 X 0.5 X 9 inches; 218 pages; R6 390k/393k s6.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2017

      1526436566 / 9781526436566

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 31,75

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good+. Other than a crease mark running down the front cover, a very good copy with minor wear. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 9 X 11 X 1.25 centime

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2021

      1071836145 / 9781071836149

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, CanadaB-Line Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 33,82

      Envío por EUR 11,66 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good+. Ninth Edition. Tight clean book in lightly rubbed covers. ; 7.5 X 1.25 X 9.25 inches; 600 pages.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2022

      1529733758 / 9781529733754

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 50,84

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good+. In great condition with few if any signs of use. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. Incidental shelf wear only. 30-day returns. Shipments destined outside Canada may be subject to duties where the customer resides. ; 170 X 0.85 X 242 inches; 376 pages; R0 1.1

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Age Publications Inc (USD 2021

      1544380151 / 9781544380155

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, CanadaSkoob-ebooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 69,93

      Envío por EUR 11,22 
      Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good+. Moderate wear. The pages are clean with no highlighting or writing. The cover has a little shelf wear such as surface marks and edge wear with slightly curled and/or fayed corners. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day returns. ; 7.5 X 0.75 X 9.25 inches; 539 pages; R7 653k/778k s1.