Publicado por Heidelberg, Edition Braus/6x6.com, 2004
ISBN 10: 3899041232 ISBN 13: 9783899041231
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 1. Ausgabe. 4°. unpag. 102 S. Hardcover, leichte Lagerspuren, gut. zahlr. Abb.
EUR 33,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Librería: Arbeitskreis Recycling e.V., Herford, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband, 4°, 237 S., Einband berieben, Seiten unten Rechts mit Kaffeeflecken, Schnitt fleckig, Kanten bestoßen, sonst in Ordnung.
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, Pp. Condición: Wie neu. 237 S. : überw. Ill. ; Buchrücken minimal angeplatzt (repariert), Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand MIG-13-06A Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1650.
Publicado por Heidelberg, Edition Braus im Wachter Verlag, 6x6.com, 2003., 2003
Librería: Antiquariat Ars Amandi, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°. 236 S. mit Abb. von Fotografien. Illustrieter Orig.-Pappband mit Front- und RTitel. Mit hunderten von Fotofgrafien aus dem Kinsey Archiv beeindruckt dieser opulente und informative Bildband. Jede Fotografie mit Angaben zu Künstler, bzw. Herkunft, Entstehungszeit, fototechnische Verfahren und Größe vesehen. Sehr gutes Exemplar.
EUR 44,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover with fine dust jacket. Book is in Excellent condition, pages are clean and tight.
Librería: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. NW/ADULT-New large hardcover in its slipcase. Covered by shrink wrap but opened. NO sales to minors, no overseas shipments. black w/silver lettering Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 45,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 46,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 495,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Heidelberg, Edition Braus im Wachter-Verlag / 6x6.com, ., 2003
ISBN 10: 3899040627 ISBN 13: 9783899040623
Librería: Antiquariat Jenischek, Bergisch Gladbach, Alemania
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDurchgehend bebildert. 237 S. 28 x 24 cm, Pp. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, kleiner Namensstempel auf dem hinteren Vorsatz, sonst gut erhalten. Nachhaltige Buchlieferung - Stabile, plastikfreie Verpackung.
EUR 49,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Original black cloth with mounted plate, illustrated with numerous photographs in colour and b/w, text in German and English, slipcase, large 4to.; Still shrink wrapped.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por 6x6. com, Braus, Heidelberg, 2002
ISBN 10: 3899040309 ISBN 13: 9783899040302
Librería: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, Alemania
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito152 S., Fotobildband, OLn., 4*. Sauberer Leinenband im Schuber. 69 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
EUR 80,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Hardcover, NO slipcase. Text is in both German and English. A few scratches on covers. No names, underlining, notes or highlighting. Book will be well padded in bubble wrap and shipped in a sturdy box. f1.
EUR 71,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
EUR 84,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. US hall clos: New large hardcover in a slipcase. NO sales to minors. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
EUR 89,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Hardcover, NO slipcase. Text is in both English and German. No names, underlining, notes or highlighting. Book will be well padded in bubble wrap and shipped in a sturdy box. f1.
Publicado por 6x6.com Edition Braus im Walter Verlag. 2002., 2002
Librería: Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, Holanda
EUR 140,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht / Used. Hardcover. Good. 143pp. Slipcase damaged.
EUR 124,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Fog Books, Arlington Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 124,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Hardcover, NO slipcase. No names, underlining, notes or highlighting. Book will be well padded in bubble wrap and shipped in a sturdy box. f1.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 125,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 125,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por 6x6.com, 2003
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 16,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Befriedigend. 240 Seiten ohne Schutzumschlag, auþen mit Gebrauchsspuren, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! F24047 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Edition Braus (6x6.com), 2004
ISBN 10: 3899040325 ISBN 13: 9783899040326
Librería: librairie le Parnasse, Genève, CH, Suiza
EUR 122,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. 34x24.5 cm, cartonnage d'éditeur illustré sous étui ajouré, 143 pages. Bel exemplaire.
EUR 156,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 311,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por 6x6.com, Braus, Bönnigheim, 2002
Librería: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, Alemania
EUR 90,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito143 S., Fotobildband, OPbd., 4*. Sauberer Pappband. Im Schuber. 69 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.