Zyl m c (11 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (11)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Academica 1986

      0868742775 / 9780868742779

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 13,35

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Good. 2nd edition. Wraps are edge worn and marked.Pencil annotation.Well bound.Due to weight postal adjustments may be required.Illustrated edition.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Butterworths 1982

      0409102423 / 9780409102420

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 17,80

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. reprint. shelf wear on the boards. mild foxing and usage markings. some old tape residue. sound binding. fairly good copy. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Idioma: Afrikaans

      Editorial: Human & Rousseau 1981

      0798111127 / 9780798111126

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 8,90

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. Afrikaans text. jacket and boards are a bit shelf rubbed and edge worn. light tanning and marks. ownership inscription. fairly good condition for both book and jacket.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Butterworths 1993

      0409102423 / 9780409102420

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 35,59

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 2 volume set. shelf wear on the boards, volume 1 is laminated. a few annotations and inscriptions in text. sound binding[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Editorial: Academica 1985

      0868742031 / 9780868742038

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 16,91

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. mild shelf wear on the boards. pages are a little discolored. minor pencil annotation. all contents remain intact and clean. very good copy.[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Editorial: University of South Africa 1961

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Regular

      EUR 17,80

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Fair. Afrikaans text. stapled format, 39 pages. wraps are shelf rubbed and a little damp. tanning and marks. fair copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 24,92

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good. 32 pages (complete). Wraps shelf rubbed, a bit insect damaged and marked. Tanning, minor markings. Still in a very good condition, tightly bound and intact. Afrikaans. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Editorial: Northern Transvaal Rugby Union, South Africa 1988

      0620115416 / 9780620115414

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Matheson Sports International Limited, Auckland, , Nueva ZelandaMatheson Sports International Limited

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 51,89

      Envío por EUR 16,41 
      Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Pictorial Boards. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Impressive 50 Year History of the Northern Transvaal Rugby, 433 pages. In Afrikaans, Signed by 19 Northern Transvaal Players including Naas Botha, Gary Botha, Coetzer, Bakkies Botha, W Roux, Roussouw, Jordaan, Du Preez and Welsh all on the inside front cover. Signed by 19 No

    • Editorial: Noord-Transvaalrugbyunie 1988

      0620115408 / 9780620115407

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 44,49

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The boards are a bit rubbed and marked. Internally clean and tightly bound. Afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Editorial: Noord-Transvaalserugbyunie 1988

      0620115408 / 9780620115407

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

      EUR 44,49

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The boards are slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Condición: Usado

      EUR 345,00

      Envío por EUR 25,00 
      Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Set van 43 delen, gebonden in de linnen uitgeversbanden (Nette set zonder stofomslagen, bevat de delen: Genesis (deel 1 en 2), Exodus, Leviticus, Numeri (deel 1,2 en 3), Deuteronomium (deel 1a,1b,2 en 3), Jozua, 1 Samuel (deel 1 en 2), 1 Koningen, 2 Koningen, 1 Kronieken, 2 Kronieken, Esther, Job (deel 1 en 2), Psalmen (deel 1,2