Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Sehr gut. 488 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Mildly bumped corners. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 730.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York/ NY, Springer US., 2004
ISBN 10: 0387233911 ISBN 13: 9780387233918
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2005. 16 x 24 cm. X, 478 S. X, 478 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Applied Optimization). Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 69,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 64,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 817 pp, index. Lightly bumped corners. Name to ffep and foredge (in red pen) - o/w unmarked.
EUR 96,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 99,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 91,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 96,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 99,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 103,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 492.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 102,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 492 Illus.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 112,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 102,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 492.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 109,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 128,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 130,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc., New York, NY, 2010
ISBN 10: 1441936238 ISBN 13: 9781441936233
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 133,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This volume contains a broad spectrum of both research and applications in both supply chain management and e-business. Several chapters are written by practitioners at leading corporations. It contains a variety of perspectives from researchers and practitioners in disciplines beyond pure operations management or operations research. This volume is suitable for researchers in supply chain management, e-business, and applied operations research as well as graduate students in these and other related disciplines. It would also be of interest to industry practitioners in supply chain management and e-business with interests in operations managements and operations research. In February 2002, the Industrial and Systems Engineering (ISE) De partment at the University of Florida hosted a National Science Founda tion Workshop on Collaboration and Negotiation in Supply Chain Man agement and E Commerce. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 116,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 127,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 142,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 139,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 153,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 836.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 152,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 836 Illus.