Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0809053586 ISBN 13: 9780809053582
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0809053586 ISBN 13: 9780809053582
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0809053586 ISBN 13: 9780809053582
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0809053586 ISBN 13: 9780809053582
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2009
ISBN 10: 0809094959 ISBN 13: 9780809094950
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2009
ISBN 10: 0809094959 ISBN 13: 9780809094950
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2009
ISBN 10: 0809094959 ISBN 13: 9780809094950
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2009
ISBN 10: 0809094959 ISBN 13: 9780809094950
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Publicado por State of Washington Division of Geology and Earth Resources., 1977
Librería: Eryops Books, Stephenville, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. ORIGINAL 1977 Washington Geologic Newsletter; issued w/ paper covers; ex-corporate library; in very good condition. Journal.
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. First Edition. DJ: some rubbing & edgewear; small creases at edges/corners. Book: some rubbing & edgewear; overall clean & tight. 143 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hill And Wang September 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0809094959 ISBN 13: 9780809094950
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used Very Good. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hill & Wang Pub, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 0809094959 ISBN 13: 9780809094950
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS 1751.
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador.
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador.
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. WAYNE VANSANT Ilustrador. First Edition.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Vansant, Wayne Ilustrador. The Vietnam War: A Graphic History. Book.