Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2003
ISBN 10: 0471359238 ISBN 13: 9780471359234
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2003
ISBN 10: 0471359238 ISBN 13: 9780471359234
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1991 Chinese Language paperback. Has moderate shelf wear. Notations throughout. Price tag residue on back cover.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangsu People's Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 7214059894 ISBN 13: 9787214059895
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangsu Literature and Fine Arts Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 753993056X ISBN 13: 9787539930565
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: International Press, 1994, Somerville, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1571460179 ISBN 13: 9781571460172
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Press of Traditional Chinese Medicine, 2007
ISBN 10: 7800892085 ISBN 13: 9787800892080
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7539056886 ISBN 13: 9787539056883
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7539056886 ISBN 13: 9787539056883
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por People's Posts and Telecommunications Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7115064474 ISBN 13: 9787115064479
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Beijing Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7200062766 ISBN 13: 9787200062762
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Huaxia Publishing Co. Ltd., 2023
ISBN 10: 7522204666 ISBN 13: 9787522204666
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Press, Cambridge, MA, 1994
ISBN 10: 1571460179 ISBN 13: 9781571460172
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. (1994), 270pp, blue cloth, Volume 1 of 'Conference Proceedings and Lecture Notes in Analysis', light soiling & shelfwear to cover.
Publicado por World Knowledge Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 750122806X ISBN 13: 9787501228065
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Press of Traditional Chinese Medicine, 2007
ISBN 10: 7800892085 ISBN 13: 9787800892080
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por China Social Sciences Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7500449593 ISBN 13: 9787500449591
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jilin Fine Arts Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7538609504 ISBN 13: 9787538609509
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Association February 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1592650619 ISBN 13: 9781592650613
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. The modern homes featured in this high-quality photo book combine the interior design philosophies of the east and west, perfect for anyone interested in taking a tour through modern Chinese homes or searching for ideas to make their homes more elegant.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jiangxi Science and Technology Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7539069538 ISBN 13: 9787539069531
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Publicado por Unknown, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118030309 ISBN 13: 9787118030303
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.