Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhuhai Publishing House; 1 edition (November 1. 20, 1991
ISBN 10: 7545302931 ISBN 13: 9787545302936
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por China Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7560426727 ISBN 13: 9787560426723
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lijiang Publishing House, 1987
ISBN 10: 7540701668 ISBN 13: 9787540701666
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoards. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good (in mylar). Color Photographs/B&W Photographs Ilustrador. Former owner's inked inscription/date on ffep, pressed flowers laid in on back end pages. Small crease near gutter of first dozen pages, else textblock is clean and exceptionally tight. Vertical fold on front cover, bumped corners and minor bumping to head and foot of spine. Unclipped dust jacket with usual shelf wear or rubbing, in mylar. 62pp. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lijiang Publishing House, Beijing, 1987., 1987
ISBN 10: 7540701668 ISBN 13: 9787540701666
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Quarto, hardcover, high quality paper with magnificent photos in color. Signed note by tour guide of Guilin tour on endpaper else near fine in white boards with gold lettering and design in lightlly edgeworn black pictorial dj. Text is in four languages-English, French, Japanese and Chinese. 62 plates. 51 colour photographs and 11 black and white photographs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tai Da Publishing, Hong Kong, 1989
ISBN 10: 9627084646 ISBN 13: 9789627084648
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. There appears to be a signature (illegible) on first page otherwise clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lijiang Publishing House, 1987
ISBN 10: 7540701668 ISBN 13: 9787540701666
Librería: Braintree Book Rack, Cohasset, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. English, French and Japanese translations. Some bubbling to the jacket lamination.
Publicado por Defense Industry Press
ISBN 10: 7118044776 ISBN 13: 9787118044775
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Jindun publishing House, 2011
ISBN 10: 7508252829 ISBN 13: 9787508252827
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Lily of the Valley Books, Waynesboro, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Book is gently used with only minor wear. Tightly bound copy with clean interior having no markings, writing, underlining, or highlighting in margins or text block. Inv. # 11436.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tai Da Publishing, Hong Kong, 1989
ISBN 10: 9627084646 ISBN 13: 9789627084648
Librería: Roger Lucas Booksellers, Horncastle, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 1st edition in soft cover format, square 4to, 95pp, colour photo illustrations, card covers, VG Copy Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Bead sea publisher (zhu hai chu ban she)
ISBN 10: 7545300734 ISBN 13: 9787545300734
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 2008 Hardcover Edition. No DJ if issued. Light shelf wear to cover. Pages unmarked.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag der Paulusdruckerei, 1944
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 92 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Publicado por Fujian Art Publishing House; 1 (February 1. 2008), 1991
ISBN 10: 7539319119 ISBN 13: 9787539319117
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Wuhan Shi : Hua zhong shi fan da xue chu ban she, 2001., 2001
ISBN 10: 7562224463 ISBN 13: 9787562224464
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Hardcover book in dust jacket in New condition, 558 pages in Chinese.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,04
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jilin Fine Arts Pub. Date :2007-01-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7538621563 ISBN 13: 9787538621563
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 101 Publisher: Jilin Fine Arts Pub. Date :2007-01-01 version 1. Cultivate good habits. respectively. from health. learning. behavior. life and other aspects of the child to guide. educate their children bit by bit life to develop good habits. The book's educational point of view. not forced indoctrination to their children. but good habits through fun songs. very good habit of participatory testing part clever to show up. let the children unwittingly accepted th.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,90
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hubei Science and Technology Press; 1 (May 1. 2004, 1991
ISBN 10: 753523111X ISBN 13: 9787535231116
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 39,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date: 2010 Pages: 300 Language: Chinese Publisher: Hubei Science and Technology M1Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Pictorial; 1 edition (June 1. 2007), 2000
ISBN 10: 7802201330 ISBN 13: 9787802201330
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 40,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2008-05-01 Language: Chinese Publisher: China Pictorial Information Title: Chinese Literary Digest Code First Series : Journey Price: 12 yuan Author : Hu Dayong Wu Cheng-en book compiled Press: China Pictorial Publishing date :2008-05-01ISBN: 9787802201330 words: Page: Revision: Binding: Paperback Format : Weight: Editor's Summary nbsp; nbsp; nbsp; nbsp; demons and monsters . demons . get out of the way . people can learn ! shook cry from the prestige . mentoring con.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Publicado por Verl. d. Paulusdruckerei, Freiburg, Schweiz, 1944
Librería: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Alemania
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: Gut. 18,5cm 92 Seiten. Leinen (Brauner Leinen). Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Innenband vorne ist min. braunfleckig; Einband Außen hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; Hinterdeckel ist leicht fleckig; Schutzumschlag fehlt; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Social Publishing House Pub. Date: 2008-06, 2008
ISBN 10: 7508721977 ISBN 13: 9787508721972
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 213 Publisher: Chinese Society Press Pub. Date :2008-06. This book details the wheat. corn. rice. millet. sorghum. soybeans. mung beans. cotton. peanuts. nine kinds of crops China s growing divisions. species distribution features. fine varieties of seed selection and identification. and characteristics of varieties and cultivation techniques. Edited book is designed to help crop growers choose the right kind of farm use. improve crop yields and increase income.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harbin Institute of Technology Press., 1998
ISBN 10: 7560313396 ISBN 13: 9787560313399
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :1998-01-01 Pages: 134 Language: Chinese Publisher: Harbin Institute of Technology Press. Principles and Applications of Programmable Controllers more systematic introduction to the basics of a programmable controller . working principles. procedures design methods. and the characteristics of applications in engineering and applied the guiding ideology . Through a number of short. readable. practical and fun small example of engineering applications . allowing the reader t.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inner Mongolia People s Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7204067894 ISBN 13: 9787204067893
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Inner Mongolia People s Publishing House. This book is mainly mediated.