Publicado por Infolink Publishing Ltd
ISBN 10: 9881906342 ISBN 13: 9789881906342
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higher Education Press Pub. Date: 2008 - 08-01, 1998
ISBN 10: 7040058049 ISBN 13: 9787040058048
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higher Education Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7040058049 ISBN 13: 9787040058048
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. Tight unmarked book in rubbed covers. ; Vol.2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Renmin Univ, 2010
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. book is tight with no markings, great copy.
Publicado por Ke xue chu ban She = Science Press, 2016
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Text is chiefly in Chinese, with summaries in English. Top corner of the first page has stamp indicating that this volume was not accessioned by a Harvard University library; volume has minor wear. Paginated 481-634, illustrated. Oversize [b 830].
Publicado por The Han Xiang cultural Utilities Company Limited, 2000
ISBN 10: 9862251204 ISBN 13: 9789862251201
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singapore, Springer Singapore Pte. Limited., 2021
ISBN 10: 9813343990 ISBN 13: 9789813343993
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXI, 327 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 37,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback Pages Number: 22 Language: Chinese. Classic European Early Learning Series: Panda want to go to school? Is a wise book has a unique way of education. European classic Early Learning Series: Panda want to go to school? Start talking about animals. children like to describe their characteristics and habits. and then let the animals as a model. and then return to their children. and naturally the introduction of a very important habit in life Among them. to guide children to accept.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2004-02, 2000
ISBN 10: 7040122383 ISBN 13: 9787040122381
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 37,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 227 Publisher: Higher Education Press Pub . Date :2004-02. book is by the Ministry of Education. Social Science Research Group Division and the ideological and political work in adult education planning materials compiled by one of the national adult education for the teaching of Marxist theory to use. It is issued by the Ministry of Education is based on basic requirements of the new teaching. combined with the characteristics of adult education. to absorb the .
EUR 53,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tianjin University Press Pub. Date :1994-12-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7561806817 ISBN 13: 9787561806814
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 38,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:CHEN SHI JUN YAN XIANG AN XIE QING SEN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Tianjin University Press Pub. Date :1994-12-01.
Publicado por Zhejiang jiao yu chu ban She, 1992
ISBN 10: 753380869X ISBN 13: 9787533808693
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Text in Chinese. Book is about Chen Heqin (1892-1982). Wrappers have some wear. 130 p., profusely illustrated. [b 139].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wuhan University Press; 1 edition (June 1. 2003), 1991
ISBN 10: 7307038900 ISBN 13: 9787307038905
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 40,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2003-01-01 Language: Chinese Publisher: Wuhan University Press basic information [ title ] French society and culture : Wuhan University Press [ Press ] [author Yang Haiyan . Luo Guoxiang ed ] [ ISBN 9787307038905 [ Original ] 11nbsp Publication Date 2003-01-01 00:00:00 2003-01-01 00:00:00 [ print Date ] [ Paperback ] [ Folio ] Binding open [ 32 words ] [ Pages ] 0 [ version 1st Edition [ sub ] ] Introduction Book impressions in terms of the history of France. geography. .Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guizhou People's Publishing House Pub. Date :1996-4-1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7221041024 ISBN 13: 9787221041029
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Pages Number: 310 Publisher: Guizhou People's Publishing House Pub. Date :1996-4-1. Prose with the people about: glass color word color in accordance with all terms of the word. Glass as a word. the point is understanding extraction. and when the vision of a hit it. and there are silhouetted against the way they immediately restored to its complexity and ambiguity. In the simple core. the glass is obscure. even mysterious. and it brings a calm. smooth. clear. opacity. sharp and brittle. and b.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hainan Pub. Date :2001 -02-01 2001-02-01 1st editi, 2000
ISBN 10: 7806459537 ISBN 13: 9787806459539
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 250 Publisher: Hainan Pub. Date :2001-02-01 2001-02-01 1st edition 1st printing. Contents: Part 1 Chapter 2 Chapter leaving Las Vegas youth can not be left blank Chapter 3 Chapter 4 Ai Li and close. pumpkin Sundance Kid Love Chapter 5 Chapter 6 Part II.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing House of Electronics Industry, 2000
ISBN 10: 7505386778 ISBN 13: 9787505386778
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 43,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The CPLD application of technology and digital system design.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Communist Party of Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7509801427 ISBN 13: 9787509801420
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 43,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Language:Chinese.Collected Works of Marxism in China 2008.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higher Education Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7040192934 ISBN 13: 9787040192933
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:English.Paperback. Publisher: Higher Education Press. This book from the students start with basic conversation skills. to expand vocabulary and improve reading.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por East China University of Technology Press Pub. Dat, 1991
ISBN 10: 7562823928 ISBN 13: 9787562823926
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Japanese.Author:XIN SHI JIE RI YU JIAO YAN ZU (RI)DAO BEN LI XIANG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:East China University of Technology Press Pub. Dat.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Publishing House Pub. Date :2006-04-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7010053685 ISBN 13: 9787010053684
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:YAN ZHAO XIANG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:People s Publishing House Pub. Date :2006-04-01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wuhan University Press Pub. Date :2004-03-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7307040808 ISBN 13: 9787307040809
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:ZHANG BO XIANG GUO YAN XU XUE FEN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Wuhan University Press Pub. Date :2004-03-01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Writers Publishing House, 1997
ISBN 10: 7506311585 ISBN 13: 9787506311588
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Wen said Shao Yanxiang copy outside history ( a ) History.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higher Education Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7040122243 ISBN 13: 9787040122244
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2003-07-01 Pages: 209 Language: Chinese Publisher: Higher Education Press Information Title: Contemporary World Economy and Politics ( undergraduate ) (The Canadian learning card ) Price: 13.90 yuan Author : Ministry of Education Society Division of Scientific Research and ideological and political work group compiled Press: Higher Education Press Publication Date :2003-7-1ISBN: 9787040122244 words: 240.000 yards : 209 Edition : 1 Binding: Paperback Folio: 16 weight : Edi.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beijing Normal University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7303049614 ISBN 13: 9787303049615
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :1999-06-01 Pages: 345 Publisher: Beijing Normal University Press sheets :11.257-303-04961-4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Guangxi People's Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7219060394 ISBN 13: 9787219060391
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2007-12 Pages: 278 Publisher: Guangxi People's Publishing House sheets: 8.875.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Central Literature Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7507308235 ISBN 13: 9787507308235
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Xiangshan heroes and martyrs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2007-07-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7040219972 ISBN 13: 9787040219975
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:English.Author:(DA XUE TI YAN YING YU)XIANG MU ZU.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2007-07-01.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shantou University Press; 1 (January 1, 2005), 1991
ISBN 10: 7810369547 ISBN 13: 9787810369541
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:DU JIAO SE PIN TU XIANG YAN JIU ZHONG XIN.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Shantou University Press; 1 (January 1, 2005).