Publicado por Sichuan People s Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7220069480 ISBN 13: 9787220069482
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Color Culture Publishing Ltd., 2000
ISBN 10: 9862293764 ISBN 13: 9789862293768
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Jia Kui
ISBN 10: 9865764059 ISBN 13: 9789865764050
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por People s Sports Publishing House; 1 (July 1. 1999), 1991
ISBN 10: 7500917813 ISBN 13: 9787500917816
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Softcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Fine Arts Publishing House, 2011
ISBN 10: 7535639127 ISBN 13: 9787535639127
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por World Knowledge Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 750122806X ISBN 13: 9787501228065
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ullens Center for Contemporary Art, 2015
ISBN 10: 9881622360 ISBN 13: 9789881622365
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Used, hardcover like new . Sharp, square, clean, fresh & serviceable copy. No highlighting, marginalia or tears.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Foreign Language Teaching and Re, 1991
ISBN 10: 756007278X ISBN 13: 9787560072784
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por People s Health Publishing House Pub. Date :2007-1, 1991
ISBN 10: 7117091258 ISBN 13: 9787117091251
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Commercial Press; 1st edition, 1991
ISBN 10: 7100041759 ISBN 13: 9787100041751
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Commercial Press; 1st edition, 1991
ISBN 10: 7100041759 ISBN 13: 9787100041751
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Publicado por Harbin Pub. Date :2009-06-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7807536829 ISBN 13: 9787807536826
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Publicado por Zhong gong dang shi chu ban She, Beijing, 2017
ISBN 10: 7509841755 ISBN 13: 9787509841754
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. This is volume 1 only. Text is in Chinese. Volume has minor wear. 2, 11, [1], 438 p. [br 25].
Publicado por Zhong gong dang shi chu ban She, 2017
ISBN 10: 7509841755 ISBN 13: 9787509841754
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. This is volume 2 only. Text is in Chinese. Volume has minor wear. Paginated 439-905. [br 24].
Publicado por Zhong gong dang shi chu ban She, 2018
ISBN 10: 7509845823 ISBN 13: 9787509845820
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Text is in Chinese. 191 p., illustrated. [otob: 22L].
Publicado por Peking University Press; 1 (August 1. 2007), 1991
ISBN 10: 7301126433 ISBN 13: 9787301126431
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Publicado por Higher Education Press Pub. Date :1999-06-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7040072416 ISBN 13: 9787040072419
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Cultural Publishing Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 7801739167 ISBN 13: 9787801739162
Librería: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. Chinese.
Publicado por [Wuhan Shi] : Chang jiang wen yi chu ban she, 1984
Librería: CorgiPack, Fulton, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 95 pages : chiefly illustrations ; 26 cm Zeng, Yi, -- Hou, -- -433 B.C. -- Tomb Zeng, Yi, -- Hou, -- -433 B.C Decorative arts -- China -- History -- To 221 B.C.
Librería: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 31,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Shanghai Commercial Press in the history of trade union movement (In 1991 a version of the ten items printed. 64P precious art paper picture).
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London, Springer London Limited, 2014
ISBN 10: 1447162951 ISBN 13: 9781447162957
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 92,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 1st ed. 446 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. 9781447162957 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 151,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xviii + 445.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 151,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 445.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hangzhou Press; 1 (January 1. 2004), 1991
ISBN 10: 7806336370 ISBN 13: 9787806336373
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 125,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-11-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118047740 ISBN 13: 9787118047745
Librería: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pages Number: 183 Publisher: National Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2006-11-01. University Physics book. based on physical principles expounded in the military high-tech application. highlighting the basic theory of physics links with the military high technology. including information technology. infrared technology. laser technology. acoustic technology. plasma technology. space technology. new materials and new energy technologies. Readers to have a basic kn.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 95,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Person Re-Identification | Shaogang Gong (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Advances in Computer Vision and Pattern Recognition | xviii | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9781447170631 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1447162951 ISBN 13: 9781447162957
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 159,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 471 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer London, Springer London, 2016
ISBN 10: 1447170636 ISBN 13: 9781447170631
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 111,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - The first book of its kind dedicated to the challenge of person re-identification, this text provides an in-depth, multidisciplinary discussion of recent developments and state-of-the-art methods. Features: introduces examples of robust feature representations, reviews salient feature weighting and selection mechanisms and examines the benefits of semantic attributes; describes how to segregate meaningful body parts from background clutter; examines the use of 3D depth images and contextual constraints derived from the visual appearance of a group; reviews approaches to feature transfer function and distance metric learning and discusses potential solutions to issues of data scalability and identity inference; investigates the limitations of existing benchmark datasets, presents strategies for camera topology inference and describes techniques for improving post-rank search efficiency; explores the design rationale and implementation considerations of building a practical re-identification system.