Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Defense Industry Publishing Club Pub. Date :2006-0, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118044717 ISBN 13: 9787118044713
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7301256906 ISBN 13: 9787301256909
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7301256906 ISBN 13: 9787301256909
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7301256906 ISBN 13: 9787301256909
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peking University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7301256906 ISBN 13: 9787301256909
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peoples Education Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 7107172131 ISBN 13: 9787107172137
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Nanjing University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 730516674X ISBN 13: 9787305166747
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Joint Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 7550239614 ISBN 13: 9787550239616
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peoples Education Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 7107167987 ISBN 13: 9787107167980
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por people's education Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7107306553 ISBN 13: 9787107306556
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Peking University Press (edition Standard), 2015
ISBN 10: 7301256906 ISBN 13: 9787301256909
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLuggage. Condición: Very Good. Standard. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Alternatives, 2002
ISBN 10: 2862273325 ISBN 13: 9782862273327
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Littérature étrangère. Calligraphies & peintures de Feng Xiao Min. Non paginé. 13,5x24 cm. 50 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. in-8°.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 7506240106 ISBN 13: 9787506240109
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Alternatives, 2000
ISBN 10: 2862272434 ISBN 13: 9782862272436
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. No jacket. In French.
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bon état. 25 1x25 2x1cm. 2003. Relié. 32 pages. Very Good.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por People's Education Press Anhui reprint, 2000
ISBN 10: 7107115200 ISBN 13: 9787107115202
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Éditions Alternatives, France, 2002
ISBN 10: 2862273325 ISBN 13: 9782862273327
Librería: Librairie La forêt des Livres, Lévis, QC, Canada
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Neuf. « Pour marquer les grands moments qui ponctuent leur existence, les Chinois ont coutume d'offrir ou de s'offrir des souhaits calligraphiés, paroles de bonne augure que l'on accroche aux portes ou à l'intérieur des maisons. Fengxiao Min a choisi d'illustrer ici, par des calligraphies et des peintures, certains de ces voeux prononcés à l'occasion du nouvel an, d'une naissance, d'un mariage, ou tout simplement pour avoir du succès en affaires. . . Bien loin de nos traditionnels "Bonne année !", "Joyeux anniversaire" et autres félicitations en tous genres, PORTE-BONHEUR décline la palette subtile et poétique de l'art chinois de faire des voeux.».
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Science Press, Beijing, 2004
ISBN 10: 7030139542 ISBN 13: 9787030139542
Librería: oz5457, Norridge, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. INSCRIBED/SIGNED BY AUTHOR YI-MIN WEI; 2004 Science Press paperback; light cover wear; pages clean/tight; very good condition. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2012
ISBN 10: 9814307556 ISBN 13: 9789814307550
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover book in very good condition. Text in French. Questions welcome. We ship internationally from the United States and Canada every week. If buying internationally, please be aware that additional charges may apply for heavier books. We guarantee a safe, quick, and secure transaction. 10+ years in online bookselling experience.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por people's education Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7107336649 ISBN 13: 9787107336645
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXII, 319 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Defense Industry Publishing Club Pub. Date :2006-0, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118044717 ISBN 13: 9787118044713
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.