Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sarah Wimperis Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador.
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. New Title from the highly acclaimed series introducing children to the world's classic literature.
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Maggie Tulliver and her brother Tom grow up in the Mill on the River Floss. Although Maggie adores Tom, she often finds him cruel and cold. All she wants is for life to be full and warm. The Tulliver family's traditional way of living is threatened by changes beyond their control. Will the educated world of lawyers and lawsuits destroy what generations have enjoyed? As Maggie grows into adulthood, how can she control her passionate nature? With a destiny like an unmapped river; full, deep and rapid, where will love and desire lead her? Where will it all end?
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chris Riddell Ilustrador. Look Out of the Train (The Dragon Books) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Key Stage 1 Revision, Practice & Home Learning Multiplication & Division This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. Paperback. Dr Livesey opened up the folded paper it was a hand-drawn map of a small island. My heart raced as I saw the three crosses in red ink, and next to them the following words: 'Most of the treasure lies here'. After the discovery of the map young Jim Hawkins joins an expedition to the island with Dr Livesey and the squire. Dr Livesey opened up the folded paper it was a hand-drawn map of a small island. My heart raced as I saw the three crosses in red ink, and next to them the following words: 'Most of the treasure lies here'. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wimperis, Sarah Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.