Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1496824113 ISBN 13: 9781496824110
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1496824113 ISBN 13: 9781496824110
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Pubns Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1591263239 ISBN 13: 9781591263234
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Second Edition ] Publisher: Professional Publications, Inc. Pub Date: 12/8/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 114 Second Edition.
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rodriguez, Ferran; Güell, David; Laguna, Fabio; Corral, Leandro Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1496824113 ISBN 13: 9781496824110
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1983
ISBN 10: 0226672220 ISBN 13: 9780226672229
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Paperback. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 1591263255 ISBN 13: 9781591263258
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rodriguez, Ferran; Güell, David; Laguna, Fabio; Corral, Leandro Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0226672212 ISBN 13: 9780226672212
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aspen Publishers (edition 3), 2012
ISBN 10: 1454805412 ISBN 13: 9781454805410
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Glass House Graphics Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Professional Publications, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1591263239 ISBN 13: 9781591263234
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WEA/Reprise, 2007
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Glass House Graphics Ilustrador.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.