Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1605477826 ISBN 13: 9781605477824
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2011
ISBN 10: 1605477826 ISBN 13: 9781605477824
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 9 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, USA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916119912 ISBN 13: 9780916119911
Librería: The Book Beast, Mountain Grove, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jennifer Beck Harris Ilustrador. Corners are bumped and has a light crease on the cover. Book is very readable and enjoyable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1988
ISBN 10: 0192721526 ISBN 13: 9780192721525
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0192721526 ISBN 13: 9780192721525
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0192722182 ISBN 13: 9780192722188
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ian Beck Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press/New York,, 1986
ISBN 10: 0192798316 ISBN 13: 9780192798312
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBeck, Ian Ilustrador. hard cover, for preschool children, glossy pictorial boards, 48 pages, 8 x 10 3/8 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0192722182 ISBN 13: 9780192722188
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, United Kingdom, Oxford, 1984
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Each rhyme has a full-page colour picture and clear illustrated instructions on how to do the fingerplay. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, United Kingdom, Oxford, 1984
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Each rhyme has a full-page colour picture and clear illustrated instructions on how to do the fingerplay. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0192721526 ISBN 13: 9780192721525
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192798316 ISBN 13: 9780192798312
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0192722832 ISBN 13: 9780192722836
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pudding and Pie This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press 01/08/1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ride a Cock Horse This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192721321 ISBN 13: 9780192721327
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. 1777384415. 4/28/2026 1:53:35 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192797662 ISBN 13: 9780192797667
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1987
ISBN 10: 0192797662 ISBN 13: 9780192797667
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Beck, Ian Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.