Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521627273 ISBN 13: 9780521627276
Librería: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, highlighting of text, writing in margins. No missing pages.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por PRENTICE-HALL, 1964
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARD BACK BLUE. Condición: Very Good. JACKET: WORN DJ. DJ rubbed extremities, faded spine, creased, closed tears. Book has general shelf wear, PO name on FEP. DATE PUBLISHED: 1964 EDITION: 202.
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 416 pp., Illus, Grn Illus Paperback, VG, 1st PB Ed.
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1978. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1978. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por PRENTICE HALL INC, 1967
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press -, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107132673 ISBN 13: 9781107132672
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Prentice Hall, 1964
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1964. First Edition. 202 pages. No dust jacket. Beige and blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and tanning.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliff, NJ, 1967
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 5th Printing; 480 clean, unmarked pages; dj w/lite chipping, in mylar; black c w/whtie & green titles; owner's name.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, 1964
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 202 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 545.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, 1967
Librería: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good -. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. (1967), 480pp, illus., black cloth, corners bumped, slight shelfwear to cover, owner's name to fep, chipping to dj spine ends, some rubbing & edgewear to dj.
Librería: savehere619, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107132673 ISBN 13: 9781107132672
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107132673 ISBN 13: 9781107132672
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107132673 ISBN 13: 9781107132672
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Publicado por prentice hall, 1967
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. hardback book in near fine condition,dust jacket is very good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Jung's Personality Theory Quantified. Book.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ, 1967
Librería: Lazy Letters Books, Market Rasen, Reino Unido
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Worn and torn jacket with taped repairs. Minimal wear to book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall 01.10.1967., 1967
ISBN 10: 0133300358 ISBN 13: 9780133300352
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 41,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 480 Seiten Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.
Publicado por N.J.: P\rentice-Hall, Inc. 1967, 1967
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. No Jacket. Publisher: Prentice-Hall, Inc. 1967, Good, HB, pg. 480, corner bumped, The first comprehensive and unified treatment of modern optimization theory. Book.
EUR 58,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0521622158 ISBN 13: 9780521622158
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 54,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 60,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.