Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Educational Ministries, In, 1991
ISBN 10: 1877871273 ISBN 13: 9781877871276
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Used - Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GPO, Washington, 1857
Librería: Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG. 6pp extract, salvaged from a damaged copy of the Annual Report of the Board of Regents of the Smithsonian Institution for the Year 1857. Daily results of mean temperature observed in Washington, D. C., and a comparison of the Washington summer with those of Naples, Rome, Constantinople, Petersburg, and Savannah. Housed in protective mylar report cover.
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Exit Strata (No. #1). Book.
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Die Lieder Neidharts. Book.
Librería: Ally Press Center, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 6 X 9 inches, 276 pages, paperback. Unmarked., First printing, very light damp stain on bottom edge, last 10 pages, otherwise Very Good. The story of the WWII 86th Fighter Bomber Group.
Publicado por Nürnberg, 1925, 1925
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito66 S. brosch. guter Zustand.
Publicado por Wilhelm Knapp, Halle, 1916, 1916
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21 S., brosch., guter Zustand.
Publicado por Verlag "Der Bund", Nürnberg, 1925
Librería: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 11.-15. Tausend, 66 S. in Frakturschrift gedruckt mit einigen Abbildungen, Widmungseintrag vom Herausgeber, nur geringe Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, D-2. Vom Herausgeber signiert.
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1009368761 ISBN 13: 9781009368766
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. 5th Verbesserte Aufl ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Robert Brown & Associates, Buranda, Queensland, Australia, 1992
ISBN 10: 186273058X ISBN 13: 9781862730588
Librería: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Albert Wet Ipu Ilustrador. Soft-cover in black and white photographic wraps has minor shelf-wear, tight, bright, and unmarked. Illustrated by Albert Wet Ipu. A nice copy.
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. 5th Verbesserte Aufl ed.
Librería: Black Tree Books, Davenport Center, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. As New copy. Minimal rubbing shelf wear from bookstore shelves. Otherwise no blemishes of note. A clean, square and tight copy. Cover bright and crisp.