Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Sharlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; Kubrick, Beck; SilverBax, Brian; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Clark, Matthew; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofiia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Stelladia; Daniel, Tim; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Sharlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; Kubrick, Beck; SilverBax, Brian; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Clark, Matthew; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofiia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Stelladia; Daniel, Tim; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Sharlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; Kubrick, Beck; SilverBax, Brian; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Clark, Matthew; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofiia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Stelladia; Daniel, Tim; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln County Public Libraries Foundation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1591520592 ISBN 13: 9781591520597
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln County Public Libraries Foundation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1591520592 ISBN 13: 9781591520597
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln County Public Libraries Foundation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1591520592 ISBN 13: 9781591520597
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln County Public Libraries Foundation, 2009
ISBN 10: 1591520592 ISBN 13: 9781591520597
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Turn the Page, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Sternbach, Rich Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Futures Past by James White, cover art by Rich Sternbach. Ballantine/Del Rey, New York. Stated First Edition, 1982. Book Condition: Very Good; light spine creasing, minor edge wear, small rub marks, age-appropriate toning to text block which is clean and unmarked, binding solid and square (see photos) A collection of eleven science fiction stories from the creator of the beloved Sector General series. White blends hard science fiction with compassion and medical mystery, highlighted by "A Case for Sector General," in which a massive alien creature is found adrift in space and must be saved before it dies. Themes of first contact, alien physiology, deep space rescue, and human ingenuity run throughout this thoughtful and inventive collection.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Mountaineers, Seattle, 1998
ISBN 10: 0898861306 ISBN 13: 9780898861303
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good+. Black and White Photos and Illustrations Ilustrador. 6th Printing. Title page gift inscription. Textblock is very clean and tight. Covers lightly edge and corner rubbed. otherwise in very good condition.256p., including index. Size: 8vo - Over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4 " Tall. Paperback.
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Sharlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; Kubrick, Beck; SilverBax, Brian; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Clark, Matthew; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofiia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Stelladia; Daniel, Tim; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Sharlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; Kubrick, Beck; SilverBax, Brian; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Clark, Matthew; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofiia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Stelladia; Daniel, Tim; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Brand New.
EUR 15,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por The Fisherman, USA, 1989
Librería: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Some edge wear and creases on covers. Coffee stains on rear cover and two pages. First four pages separated from spine but are still there. Otherwise in good condition.
EUR 20,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northeast Sportsman's Press, Tarrytown, NY, 1986
ISBN 10: 0942990080 ISBN 13: 9780942990089
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover w/DJ. Condición: Good/Good. Black & White Photos & Illus. Ilustrador. Tarrytown, NY: Northeast Sportsman's Press. Good/Good. 1986. . Hardcover w/DJ. 8vo., 237pp., Shelf wear; two small tears at top of front dust cover; head and tail of spine bumped with small tears; edges of covers rubbed, paint spotted near spine; small dots on top edges; original price intact; pages clean and unmarked. .
Publicado por June 13, 2000, 2000
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVHS. Condición: New in new packaging. Tracey Rich, Ganga White Ilustrador. Language: English. Run time: 70 mins. Originally released: 2000. In shrink wrap VHS 4.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Jim Rugg Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chatham Press Book (1979), Old Greenwich, CT, 1979
ISBN 10: 0856990116 ISBN 13: 9780856990113
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: G/No Dustjacket. Black & White Illustrations Ilustrador. Old Greenwich, CT: Chatham Press Book. G/No Dustjacket. (1979). . Cloth. 4th Printing . Oblong 8vo., 91 pp., page toning .
EUR 18,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art (1942), New York, NY, 1942
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth(Hrdcvr). Condición: G/FR. Color, Black & White Illus. Ilustrador. New York, NY: Museum of Modern Art. G/FR. (1942). Cloth(Hrdcvr). 8vo., 80 pp., DJ soiled, chipped & frayed, yellowing .
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 18,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Stelladia; Kubrick, Beck; Iurov, Ennun Ana; Clark, Matthew; Chyhlintsev, Sem; Daniel, Tim; Pace, Richard; Greenwood, Justin; Chisholm, Dave; Kindt, Charlene; Kangas, Liana; Snyder III, John K.; Rosado, Alejandro; Moore, Alex; Santagata, Andi; Lukin, Andriy; SilverBax, Brian; Delgado, Francine; Contreras, Gab; Elias, Gabo; Di Meglio, Ignacio; Romero, Irlander; Hunter, Joe; Kosheleva, Kateryna; Noons, Nicky; Odagawa, Ryan; Von Gorman, Sean; Lyt, Sofia; White, Sean Patrick; Barnes, Sierra; Vjuzhanina, Inna; Vovk, Tanya; Anastacia; Ivanov, Andy; Art Studio Agrafka; Romanyshyn, Romana; Lesiv, Andriy; Gexis; Babenko, Iryna; Potapenko, Iryna; Kinovych, Mari; Koshulinska, Marta; Dunakovskiy, Mikhail; Dzyvulska, Nina; Dziura, Olena; Khrystoieva, Polina; Strunina, Yana Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Mountaineers, Seattle, 1987
Librería: COOK AND BAKERS BOOKS, PARKSVILLE, VANCOUVER ISLAND, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Black & White Photographs and Maps Ilustrador. First Edition. **Bundle Up & Save On Postage** Ex-Library with Stamps Etc. 5.5 X 8.5" 255 pages Hikes that are within a three hour drive of Spokane, Washington ranging from short jaunts to multi day backpacks. Illustrated throughout with black-and-white photographs and maps.
Publicado por A. Flanagan Co., Chicago, 1925
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good+. Black and White Photos Ilustrador. First Edition. Textblock is very clean and tight; Cloth binding lightly edge and corner worn; 215p. Size: 12mo - over 6 " 7 " Tall. Hardcover.