Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merril Press (edition First Edition, First edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 0936783206 ISBN 13: 9780936783208
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition, First edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rev Sub. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North River Press : [distributed by Caroline House Publishers], 1979
ISBN 10: 088427036X ISBN 13: 9780884270362
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mellen Press, The, Edwin, 1992
ISBN 10: 0773492429 ISBN 13: 9780773492424
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Black Tree Books, Davenport Center, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Good: A copy with considerable shelf or reading wear. May be ex library. Possible flaws may include contact with liquid. Spine leans or loosening binding. Jacket complete and intact may have small tears.
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979926271 ISBN 13: 9781979926270
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548954071 ISBN 13: 9781548954079
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDBACK - Ex-library book in mylar cover with card pocket inside cover and usual library markings. Pages clean and in good condition inside. Ships same or next business day via US Mail w/h Tracking.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1075202981 ISBN 13: 9781075202988
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154645523X ISBN 13: 9781546455233
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197927830X ISBN 13: 9781979278300
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1719494355 ISBN 13: 9781719494359
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154655839X ISBN 13: 9781546558392
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154645523X ISBN 13: 9781546455233
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154645523X ISBN 13: 9781546455233
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197927830X ISBN 13: 9781979278300
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548614637 ISBN 13: 9781548614638
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First edition. Near Fine/Good+ (8421) Book is near fine (lightly compressed spine ends) in a good dust jacket with a few small closed tears. . 173.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548614637 ISBN 13: 9781548614638
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548614637 ISBN 13: 9781548614638
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154645523X ISBN 13: 9781546455233
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 107436760X ISBN 13: 9781074367602
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Court Street Books LLC, Florence, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition.