West nigel (Más de 2000 resultados)

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warner Books 1998

    0751520713 / 9780751520712

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warner Books 1998

    0751520713 / 9780751520712

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House 1985

    0394539419 / 9780394539416

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sphere 1998

    0751520713 / 9780751520712

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sphere 1998

    0751520713 / 9780751520712

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Stein and Day 1983

    0812829190 / 9780812829198

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BookHolders, Towson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,11

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Stein and Day Pub Date: 1/1/1983 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 196 First edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Biteback Publishing 2020

    178590518X / 9781785905186

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,33

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Naval Institute Press 2006

    1591140099 / 9781591140092

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 1976

    0860070913 / 9780860070917

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. With B&W Illustrations (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Publishing Group 1985

    0394539419 / 9780394539416

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Publishing Group 1985

    0394539419 / 9780394539416

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 1976

    0860070913 / 9780860070917

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. With B&W Illustrations (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Stein & Day Pub 1982

    0812828593 / 9780812828597

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,51

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Stein & Day Pub 1982

    0812828593 / 9780812828597

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,52

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Inc 1984

    0394539400 / 9780394539409

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Inc 1984

    0394539400 / 9780394539409

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Inc 1984

    0394539400 / 9780394539409

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Inc 1984

    0394539400 / 9780394539409

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Enigma Books 2004

    1929631219 / 9781929631216

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crown 1990

    0517578115 / 9780517578117

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crown 1990

    0517578115 / 9780517578117

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House, Incorporated 1984

    0394539400 / 9780394539409

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1st American ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crown Publishing Group, The 1990

    0517578115 / 9780517578117

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Enigma Books 2005

    1929631219 / 9781929631216

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House, Incorporated 1984

    0394539400 / 9780394539409

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1st American ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: YALE UNIVERSITY PRESS 1999

    0300078064 / 9780300078060

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Inc 1984

    0394539400 / 9780394539409

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,61

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House, Incorporated 1984

    0394539400 / 9780394539409

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st American ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Enigma Books 2005

    1929631219 / 9781929631216

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Crown Publishing Group, The 1990

    0517578115 / 9780517578117

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.