Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492241636 ISBN 13: 9781492241638
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Burns, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492241636 ISBN 13: 9781492241638
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Burns, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502431440 ISBN 13: 9781502431448
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502431440 ISBN 13: 9781502431448
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por College of Biological Sciences, The Ohio State University, Columbus, OH, 1985
ISBN 10: 0867270985 ISBN 13: 9780867270983
Librería: Blue Heron Books, Claremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. First edition. Bulletin of the Ohio Biological Survey Vol. 7., No. 1. Very clean unmarked volume.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492241636 ISBN 13: 9781492241638
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Burns, Patrick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502431440 ISBN 13: 9781502431448
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492241636 ISBN 13: 9781492241638
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Burns, Patrick Ilustrador.
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre - BNF, FR, 2012
ISBN 10: 2012657214 ISBN 13: 9782012657212
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1788 ed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kendall/Hunt Publishing Company, Dubuque, IA, 1971
ISBN 10: 0840300840 ISBN 13: 9780840300843
Librería: Lily of the Valley Books, Waynesboro, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. Book is gently used with some wear to cover and page edges. Cover has some loss of color (almost speckled). Cover also has some wrinkles. Pages have some age toning. Previous owner's name on front free endpaper. Tightly bound copy with notes on rear free endpaper and marginalia. Inv. # 13207. This is an oversize book, international or priority orders will be charged additional shipping.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 2012657214 ISBN 13: 9782012657212
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Discours Philosophique Sur Les Frayeurs de la Mort (�d.1788). Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 201971180X ISBN 13: 9782019711801
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Discours Philosophique Sur Les Frayeurs de la Mort. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rituaalien Suvereeni Suurkollegio Suomessa, 2024
ISBN 10: 9526525167 ISBN 13: 9789526525167
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rituaalien Suvereeni Suurkollegio Suomessa 4/3/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 9526525167 ISBN 13: 9789526525167
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. About the Horrors of Death: A Philosophical Speech. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Flyv's Forlag, Copenhagen, 1968
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. DJ has edge wear.; Text in Danish. "Udgivet af Danish General Aviation A/S. Kongelig Dansk Aeroklubs Servicevirksomhed for Almenflyvning.".
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag von Quelle & Meyer, 1926
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 2. Auflage. 50 Seiten; Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestossen; erste Seite des Buches wurde teilweise ausgeschnitten; Buchschnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Altdeutsche Schrift. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 40.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Quelle & Meyer, 1926
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft; Condición: Gut. 50 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Einband etwas staubschmutzig, Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. ALTSCHRIFT; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1696105765 ISBN 13: 9781696105767
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 201 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.46 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. ix + 138 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974664228 ISBN 13: 9781974664221
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! paperbackNew2017.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rituaalien Suvereeni Suurkollegio Suomessa, 2024
ISBN 10: 9526525167 ISBN 13: 9789526525167
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. ix + 138 1st Edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.