Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers (edition 2), 2011
ISBN 10: 0826913873 ISBN 13: 9780826913876
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0826913873 ISBN 13: 9780826913876
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0826913873 ISBN 13: 9780826913876
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0826913873 ISBN 13: 9780826913876
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0826913873 ISBN 13: 9780826913876
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Pub., 2008
ISBN 10: 0826912524 ISBN 13: 9780826912527
Librería: Aardvark Book Depot, Shorewood, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd ed. 11x8.5", 503 pp. Marks on 2 pp, else clean, tight, uncreased spine, sealed CD.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Ellis Book Store, Willis, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition.No obvious writing or highlighting noted. Cover shows moderate shelf wear with edge/corner wear and light creasing/scuffing. Binding solid. Ships next day in a bubble mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers (edition 3), 2015
ISBN 10: 0826912540 ISBN 13: 9780826912541
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers (edition 3), 2015
ISBN 10: 0826912540 ISBN 13: 9780826912541
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. Partnered with Friends of the Library since 2010.
Publicado por ATP
ISBN 10: 0826914039 ISBN 13: 9780826914033
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. My shelf location - gk-1-d*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826912540 ISBN 13: 9780826912541
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0826913962 ISBN 13: 9780826913968
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very good condition. Cover shows some wear; clean inside. Ships quickly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0826913962 ISBN 13: 9780826913968
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Technical Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0826913962 ISBN 13: 9780826913968
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!