Wajngurt (23 resultados)

THEA (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Chadwick-Joshua, J.; Conner, Ellen Davis; Parks Jr., G.; Truscott M.A., Robert Blake; Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

THEA (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Truscott M.A., Robert Blake,Conner, Ellen Davis,Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Parks Jr., G.,Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

THEA (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
J. Chadwick-Joshua; Ellen Davis Conner; G. Parks Jr.; Robert Blake Truscott M.A.; C. Wajngurt
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

THEA (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Parks Jr., G.,Wajngurt, C.,Conner, Ellen Davis,Truscott M.A., Robert Blake
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,46
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

TASP -- The Best Test Preparation for the Texas Academic Skills P
Chadwick-Joshua Ph.D., Jocelyn; Conner M.A., Ellen Davis; Parks Jr. Ed.M. M.A., George P; Truscott M.A., Robert Blake; Wajngurt Ph.D., Clara
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,41
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good Condition. A few pages have crinkling and staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

TASP -- The Best Test Preparation for the Texas Academic Skills Program (Test Preps)
Jocelyn Chadwick-Joshua Ph.D.; Ellen Davis Conner M.A.; George P Parks Jr. Ed.M. M.A.; Robert Blake Truscott M.A.; Clara Wajngurt Ph.D.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

THEA (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Conner, Ellen Davis,Parks Jr., G.,Truscott M.A., Robert Blake,Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

THEA (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Conner, Ellen Davis,Parks Jr., G.,Truscott M.A., Robert Blake,Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Conner, Ellen Davis,Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Parks Jr., G.,Truscott M.A., Robert Blake,Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,88
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Conner, Ellen Davis,Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Parks Jr., G.,Truscott M.A., Robert Blake,Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,88
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Conner, Ellen Davis,Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Parks Jr., G.,Truscott M.A., Robert Blake,Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,91
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Conner, Ellen Davis,Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Parks Jr., G.,Truscott M.A., Robert Blake,Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,91
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Educat
Conner, Ellen Davis; Chadwick-Joshua, J.; Parks Jr., G.; Truscott M.A., Robert Blake; Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment
Ellen Davis Conner; J. Chadwick-Joshua; G. Parks Jr.; Robert Blake Truscott M.A.; C. Wajngurt
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment
Ellen Davis Conner; J. Chadwick-Joshua; G. Parks Jr.; Robert Blake Truscott M.A.; C. Wajngurt
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment
Ellen Davis Conner; J. Chadwick-Joshua; G. Parks Jr.; Robert Blake Truscott M.A.; C. Wajngurt
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

THEA w/ CD (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Chadwick-Joshua, J.,Parks Jr., G.,Conner, Ellen Davis,Truscott M.A., Robert Blake,Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,77
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

TASP : The Best Test Preparation for the Texas Academic Skills Program
Chadwick-Joshua, Jocelyn, Wajngurt, Clara, Conner, Ellen, Parks, George P., Truscott, Robert Blake
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

THEA (Texas Higher Education Assessment) w/CD-ROM 9th Ed. (THEA Test Preparation)
Conner M.A., Ellen Davis; Chadwick-Joshua Ph.D., Jocelyn; Parks Jr. Ed.M. M.A., George P; Truscott M.A., Robert Blake; Wajngurt Ph.D., Clara
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

THEA (Texas Higher Education Assessment) w/CD-ROM 9th Ed. (THEA Test Preparation)
Conner M.A., Ellen Davis; Chadwick-Joshua Ph.D., Jocelyn; Parks Jr. Ed.M. M.A., George P; Truscott M.A., Robert Blake; Wajngurt Ph.D., Clara
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

THEA (REA) - The Best Test Prep for the Texas Higher Education Assessment (Test Preps)
Chadwick-Joshua, J.; Conner, Ellen Davis; Parks Jr., G.; Truscott M.A., Robert Blake; Wajngurt, C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 118,87
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.