Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600377 ISBN 13: 9780738600376
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600377 ISBN 13: 9780738600376
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600377 ISBN 13: 9780738600376
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600377 ISBN 13: 9780738600376
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1998
ISBN 10: 0878918930 ISBN 13: 9780878918935
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. A few pages have crinkling and staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1998
ISBN 10: 0878918930 ISBN 13: 9780878918935
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600377 ISBN 13: 9780738600376
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600377 ISBN 13: 9780738600376
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2004
ISBN 10: 0738600059 ISBN 13: 9780738600055
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 1992
ISBN 10: 0878918930 ISBN 13: 9780878918935
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738609676 ISBN 13: 9780738609676
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738609676 ISBN 13: 9780738609676
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738609676 ISBN 13: 9780738609676
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2011
ISBN 10: 0738609676 ISBN 13: 9780738609676
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Research & Education Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738600377 ISBN 13: 9780738600376
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!