Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0472080180 ISBN 13: 9780472080182
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0472080180 ISBN 13: 9780472080182
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0472080180 ISBN 13: 9780472080182
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts March 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1574860941 ISBN 13: 9781574860948
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts March 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1574860941 ISBN 13: 9781574860948
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Rye Berry Books, Placerville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used - Good: Book may have cosmetic defects (marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes) on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. All pages and cover are intact. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media, access codes, and/or accessories.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Arts October 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1574861522 ISBN 13: 9781574861525
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Michigan Press, Ann Arbor, MI, 1981
ISBN 10: 0472080180 ISBN 13: 9780472080182
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. Binding is tight.
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN REGIONAL, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472089218 ISBN 13: 9780472089215
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0472080180 ISBN 13: 9780472080182
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. a nice, clean, gently used copy, no creasing, octavo paperback, 392 pages, later printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN REGIONAL, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472089218 ISBN 13: 9780472089215
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books., USA., 1975
ISBN 10: 0345247205 ISBN 13: 9780345247209
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good / Very Good. PHOTO Cover From the TV Series of Linda Blair. Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. 120 pages. "This movie is a teaching tool about a teenage girl struggling with alcoholism to cope with her feelings of insecurity and usual problems of adolescence." >> Cover creasing; staining to upper left front cover; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN REGIONAL, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472089218 ISBN 13: 9780472089215
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vanderbilt University, Nashville TN, 1995
ISBN 10: 0030155320 ISBN 13: 9780030155321
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have light wear. Text clean with no markings, pp 17-22 missing. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN REGIONAL, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472089218 ISBN 13: 9780472089215
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN REGIONAL, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472089218 ISBN 13: 9780472089215
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press/Reg, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472089218 ISBN 13: 9780472089215
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very good to like new softcover no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time-Life for Children, 1996
ISBN 10: 0783545061 ISBN 13: 9780783545066
Librería: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Roberts, Cheryl Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects (marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes) on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact. Every effort is made to ensure pages are clean and not marred by notes, highlighting or names written inside book. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges.