Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 0874860687 ISBN 13: 9780874860689
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2014
ISBN 10: 0874860687 ISBN 13: 9780874860689
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2023
ISBN 10: 1636080596 ISBN 13: 9781636080598
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2023
ISBN 10: 1636080596 ISBN 13: 9781636080598
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Previous owner name inked to half title. Slightly edge worn wrappers. 250 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1977
ISBN 10: 0802834973 ISBN 13: 9780802834973
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito. Previous owner penned on ffep. Dust jacket creased at upper front edge and worn along back outer edge. Slight wear on upper edge of text. Otherwise VG 68 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2025
ISBN 10: 1636080715 ISBN 13: 9781636080710
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,58
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Slight wear on upper and lower edges edges of text. Otherwise VG 336 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1977
ISBN 10: 0802834973 ISBN 13: 9780802834973
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dust jacket. Acceptable, light penciling throughout, primarily to the margins. Dustjacket edgeworn and sun faded on spine 68 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Slight wear on all edges of text. Cover slight dented on front corners. Otherwise VG 336 pp.
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 336 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House, 2025
ISBN 10: 1636080715 ISBN 13: 9781636080710
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Seabury Press, Incorporated, The, 1975
ISBN 10: 0816412111 ISBN 13: 9780816412112
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2004
ISBN 10: 1494388200 ISBN 13: 9781494388201
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2004
ISBN 10: 1494388200 ISBN 13: 9781494388201
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge and Kegan Paul, 1977
ISBN 10: 0710083572 ISBN 13: 9780710083579
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:0710083572.
Publicado por Umschau Verlag, Frankfurt, 1953
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. B/w Photos Ilustrador. First Edition, Later Printing. Minor wear to extremities of binding; some nicks and wear to edges of DJ. Size: 4to. Book.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback copy (NOT ex-library). Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 83pp. Extremities lightly rubbed & scratched; light foxing top edge. Illus.; index. Text in German.
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780415302012.
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The History of the German Americans In Early Los Angeles City and County (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress, Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0800630882 ISBN 13: 9780800630881
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge and Kegan Paul, 1977
ISBN 10: 0710083580 ISBN 13: 9780710083586
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0710083580.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.