Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Color & b/w Illustration Ilustrador. First Edition. The new testament stories as told by Lego characters.in full color re-enactment scenes. (gift inscription to inside cover). Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David Bateman 01/01/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1869533933 ISBN 13: 9781869533939
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scuppernong Press 10/31/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0984552979 ISBN 13: 9780984552979
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Truth of the War Conspiracy of 1861. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lincoln as the South Should Know Him (Paperback or Softback).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por David Bateman 01/01/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1869533933 ISBN 13: 9781869533939
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amon Carter Museum June 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0883600897 ISBN 13: 9780883600894
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Additional artwork by Eliot Porter. Text is in English. Size - H: 9', W: 6', D: .125' This item is Used and is listed as being in Very Good condition. Binding is intact. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover in very good condition with only light wear. A very nice copy of this item. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Four Corners Geological Society, 1968
Librería: Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. B&W maps & photos Ilustrador. Includes chapters on Narrow gauge railroad lines, Gemstones and minerals of the Four Corners area, A History of the Petroleum Industry in the Four Corners Area, etc. 84 pp., followed by 7 pp. ads. Reduced from $18.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por KMI, Anaheim, CA, U.S.A., 1997
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated B&W Photographs Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Time, Inc, Alexandria, VA, 1965
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. B/W Illus Ilustrador. index has 51 references to Dr. Benjamin Rush; 326 clean, unmarked pages. Time Reading edition.
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG to VG-. B&W Illustrations Ilustrador. Some rubbing & edgewear; few light creases; some yellowing; overall clean & tight. 85 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scuppernong Press 6/24/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1942806205 ISBN 13: 9781942806202
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pickett or Pettigrew?: An Historical Essay. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Prentice Hall, 1956
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. Dust jacket has major wear and tear mainly to the edges.
Publicado por Prentice Hall January 1956, 1956
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color and B&W Illustration Ilustrador. Later Printing. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Press, NY, 1993
ISBN 10: 0312098812 ISBN 13: 9780312098810
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. b/w Illus Ilustrador. 1st. 1st printing; pictorial wraps; 179 clean, unmarked pages/index; owner's name.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scuppernong Press 10/31/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1942806345 ISBN 13: 9781942806349
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Truth of the War Conspiracy of 1861. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por VICTOR KREMER CO., CHICAGO, 1908
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura Original o primera edición
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Small surface wear mark and small names/address at top & spine edge. Tape at inside page edges. Size: Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. Sheet music.
Publicado por The Westerners, Denver, 1964
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good+. B&W Photographs Ilustrador. Previous owner's name in ink on front cover. Immaculate and tight textblock with light edge wear. In this issue: Trail City- That Was the Town That Was. 20p., including back cover. Size: 8vo - Over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4 " Tall. Historical Periodical.
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Co.,
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. B & W Photos Ilustrador. Book Club Edition. Copyright Date: 1975 Sm Quarto, 1975, PP.263, A Handbook And Sourcebook Of All That s New And Useful In Gardening.